Aktuelles

11. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2020

Rangliste Gesamt

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 17. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte RaLst Buchh
1. 1. Schneider, Ilja IM 2539 2442 M HSK Lister Turm 12 5 0 14.5 2301 178.0
2. 4. Schenderowitsch, Michael FM 2281 2328 M SV Koblenz 11 6 0 14.0 2289 177.5
3. 2. Huber, Philipp   2308 2167 M SC Bad Wimpfen 13 2 2 14.0 2284 178.0
4. 5. Dauner, Benedikt   2240 2123 M SF Forst 11 3 3 12.5 2202 178.5
5. 6. Chandler, Patrick   2220 2131 M SC Nied 12 1 4 12.5 2144 176.5
6. 7. Doll, Stefan   2170 2138 M OSG Baden-Baden 11 3 3 12.5 2143 177.0
7. 8. Nickel, Ruediger   2126 2018 M SK Dinkelsbühl 9 4 4 11.0 2094 177.0
8. 3. Podat, Vladimir FM 2306 2306 M SC Untergrombach 8 4 5 10.0 2083 174.5
9. 28. Podrimja, Behar     1795   SV Ivanchuk 9 1 7 9.5 2065 180.5
10. 11. Esswein, Karlheinz   2067 1989   SK Ludwigshafen 9 1 7 9.5 1982 177.0
11. 12. Geltz, Noah   2038 2077 M SF HN-Biberach 8 3 6 9.5 1971 173.5
12. 25. Plum, Paul   1823 1898 M SC ML Kastellaun 9 1 7 9.5 1771 148.5
13. 14. Cekic, Milenko   2028 1759 M SV Ivanchuk 9 1 7 9.5 1669 151.0
14. 13. Steinmacher, Josef   2031 1964 M SF Bad Mergentheim 9 1 7 9.5 1645 140.0
15. 44. Wolff, Calvin   1238 1332 M Heilbronner SV 9 1 7 9.5 1466 122.5
16. 10. Narr, Kevin   2082 2138 M SK Wernau 8 2 7 9.0 1988 170.5
17. 30. Albert, Markus   1727 1791 M SC Ansbach 8 2 7 9.0 1955 163.5
18. 15. Schneider, Birgit   1986 1825 W SC Niefern-Öschelbronn 7 4 6 9.0 1869 162.5
19. 22. Rieber, Rene   1856 1769 M SC Ansbach 7 4 6 9.0 1830 156.0
20. 16. Afonso, Nils   1939 1987 M SF Kornwestheim 9 0 8 9.0 1788 148.0
21. 27. Doll, Rebecca   1797 1878 W OSG Baden-Baden 7 4 6 9.0 1751 146.0
22. 40. Shapiro, Danil   1477 1473 M SC Eppingen 8 2 7 9.0 1740 145.5
23. 18. Shapiro, Vladimir   1933 1990 M SC Eppingen 7 4 6 9.0 1726 152.5
24. 35. Petersen, Henrik     1652 M SC Wittlich 7 3 7 8.5 1953 168.0
25. 9. Hermann, Tobias   2117 2033 M SF Schwaigern 7 3 7 8.5 1888 156.5
26. 20. Schmitt-Schott, Joscha   1886 1876 M SSV Bruchsal 8 1 8 8.5 1839 160.0
27. 17. Geweniger, Tim   1933 2032 M SSV Bruchsal 7 3 7 8.5 1807 152.5
28. 24. Leppich, Witold     1826   SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 8 1 8 8.5 1751 150.0
29. 21. Oberst, Janosch   1856 1877 M SSV Bruchsal 8 1 8 8.5 1679 150.5
30. 31. Ellerichmann, Gerrit   1720 1641 M SF Schwaigern 8 1 8 8.5 1648 148.0
31. 43. Trossmann, Max     1253 M SC Ansbach 8 1 8 8.5 1633 136.5
32. 29. Brkic, Tomislav   1760 1638 M SC Bad Wimpfen 8 1 8 8.5 1561 134.0
33. 36. Stark, Raphael   1603 1599   SK Rothenburg 8 1 8 8.5 1557 125.5
34. 32. Roos, Matthias   1699 1711 M SSV Bruchsal 8 1 8 8.5 1386 128.5
35. 19. Vintonjak, Nikola sen.   1896 1830 M SV Ivanchuk 8 0 9 8.0 1647 143.5
36. 39. Afonso, Phil   1542 1552 M SF Kornwestheim 7 2 8 8.0 1399 127.5
37. 37. Gerhäußer, Martin     1578 M SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 8 0 9 8.0 1301 114.0
38. 33. Wolff, Sidney Robert   1687 1587 M Heilbronner SV 8 0 9 8.0 1230 114.0
39. 46. Möbius, Philipp     1144 M SV Walldorf 7 1 9 7.5 1561 138.0
40. 34. Single, Uwe   1685 1488 M SF Schwaigern 6 3 8 7.5 1479 136.0
41. 23. Dauner, Karl   1837 1903 M SF Forst 7 1 9 7.5 1459 133.0
42. 42. Epp, Magnus   1292 1005 M SF HN-Biberach 7 1 9 7.5 1413 122.5
43. 49. Fischer, Henry     962 M SF HN-Biberach 6 3 8 7.5 1379 126.5
44. 26. Berger, Thomas   1810 1811 M SF Schwaigern 7 1 9 7.5 1371 122.5
45. 50. Dauner, Raphael     958 M SF Forst 6 3 8 7.5 1304 114.0
46. 45. Seiler, Leon   1164 1014 M SC Ansbach 7 0 10 7.0 1412 119.0
47. 38. Fliess, Justin   1553 1506 M SF Neckarsteinach 7 0 10 7.0 1386 120.0
48. 47. Coudsi, Lucas     1023 M SC Heuchelheim 6 1 10 6.5 1142 107.0
49. 48. Kappes, Florian     1000 M SF Neckarsteinach 6 0 11 6.0 1211 119.5
50. 41. Fliess, Renke   1331 1179 M SF Neckarsteinach 5 0 12 5.0 1076 112.5
51. 51. Gerhäußer, Mattis     788 M SF Schwaigern 4 0 13 4.0 1100 115.0
52. 52. Terrasi, Ilenia     650 W SF Schwaigern 2 0 13 2.0 815 102.5
53. 53. Maxutow, Emanuel         SF Schwaigern 2 0 15 2.0 581 118.5