Aktuelles

11. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2020

Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort
1. Schneider, Ilja IM 2539 2442 M HSK Lister Turm
2. Huber, Philipp   2308 2167 M SC Bad Wimpfen
3. Podat, Vladimir FM 2306 2306 M SC Untergrombach
4. Schenderowitsch, Michael FM 2281 2328 M SV Koblenz
5. Dauner, Benedikt   2240 2123 M SF Forst
6. Chandler, Patrick   2220 2131 M SC Nied
7. Doll, Stefan   2170 2138 M OSG Baden-Baden
8. Nickel, Ruediger   2126 2018 M SK Dinkelsbühl
9. Hermann, Tobias   2117 2033 M SF Schwaigern
10. Narr, Kevin   2082 2138 M SK Wernau
11. Esswein, Karlheinz   2067 1989   SK Ludwigshafen
12. Geltz, Noah   2038 2077 M SF HN-Biberach
13. Steinmacher, Josef   2031 1964 M SF Bad Mergentheim
14. Cekic, Milenko   2028 1759 M SV Ivanchuk
15. Schneider, Birgit   1986 1825 W SC Niefern-Öschelbronn
16. Afonso, Nils   1939 1987 M SF Kornwestheim
17. Geweniger, Tim   1933 2032 M SSV Bruchsal
18. Shapiro, Vladimir   1933 1990 M SC Eppingen
19. Vintonjak, Nikola sen.   1896 1830 M SV Ivanchuk
20. Schmitt-Schott, Joscha   1886 1876 M SSV Bruchsal
21. Oberst, Janosch   1856 1877 M SSV Bruchsal
22. Rieber, Rene   1856 1769 M SC Ansbach
23. Dauner, Karl   1837 1903 M SF Forst
24. Leppich, Witold     1826   SG Meimsheim-Gügl.
25. Plum, Paul   1823 1898 M SC ML Kastellaun
26. Berger, Thomas   1810 1811 M SF Schwaigern
27. Doll, Rebecca   1797 1878 W OSG Baden-Baden
28. Podrimja, Behar     1795   SV Ivanchuk
29. Brkic, Tomislav   1760 1638 M SC Bad Wimpfen
30. Albert, Markus   1727 1791 M SC Ansbach
31. Ellerichmann, Gerrit   1720 1641 M SF Schwaigern
32. Roos, Matthias   1699 1711 M SSV Bruchsal
33. Wolff, Sidney Robert   1687 1587 M Heilbronner SV
34. Single, Uwe   1685 1488 M SF Schwaigern
35. Petersen, Henrik     1652 M SC Wittlich
36. Stark, Raphael   1603 1599   SK Rothenburg
37. Gerhäußer, Martin     1578 M SG Meimsheim-Gügl.
38. Fliess, Justin   1553 1506 M SF Neckarsteinach
39. Afonso, Phil   1542 1552 M SF Kornwestheim
40. Shapiro, Danil   1477 1473 M SC Eppingen
41. Fliess, Renke   1331 1179 M SF Neckarsteinach
42. Epp, Magnus   1292 1005 M SF HN-Biberach
43. Trossmann, Max     1253 M SC Ansbach
44. Wolff, Calvin   1238 1332 M Heilbronner SV
45. Seiler, Leon   1164 1014 M SC Ansbach
46. Möbius, Philipp     1144 M SV Walldorf
47. Coudsi, Lucas     1023 M SC Heuchelheim
48. Kappes, Florian     1000 M SF Neckarsteinach
49. Fischer, Henry     962 M SF HN-Biberach
50. Dauner, Raphael     958 M SF Forst
51. Gerhäußer, Mattis     788 M SF Schwaigern
52. Terrasi, Ilenia     650 W SF Schwaigern
53. Maxutow, Emanuel         SF Schwaigern
54. spielfrei       *