Aktuelles

4. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2013

Ranglisten Selektion

Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: <1800
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 44. Götze,Peter 1751 SV Besigheim 17 7 2 8 8.0 144.5 62.25
2. 43. Wenninger,Patrick 1790 Heilbronner SV 17 8 0 9 8.0 136.0 57.00
3. 45. Müller,Christoph 1670 SF Schwaigern 17 8 0 9 8.0 133.0 56.00
4. 46. Hermann,Tobias 1652 SC Eppingen 17 7 1 9 7.5 138.5 52.00
5. 48. Koll,Lukas 1625 Karlsruher SF 1853 17 6 2 9 7.0 114.5 33.50
6. 47. Wendlandt,Gerald 1630 TG Forchtenberg 17 6 1 10 6.5 121.0 38.25
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: <1600
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 52. Wasielewski,Kim-Luca 1555 Heilbronner SV 17 6 3 8 7.5 136.5 56.50
2. 49. Bock,Gerhard 1593 SF Schwaigern 17 7 1 9 7.5 121.5 41.75
3. 54. Pepi,Lucas 1473 SF Schwaigern 17 7 1 9 7.5 119.0 44.25
4. 51. Single,Uwe 1571 SF Schwaigern 17 6 3 8 7.5 116.5 41.50
5. 55. Hermann,Lucas 1440 SF Schwaigern 17 6 3 8 7.5 110.0 37.50
6. 50. Heyduk,Daniel 1583 SSV Bruchsal 17 5 2 10 6.0 108.0 28.50
7. 53. Bofinger,Jürgen 1550 SG Meimsheim-Gügling 17 5 0 12 5.0 109.0 19.00
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: <1400
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 56. Mütsch,Annmarie 1360 SF HN-Biberach 1978 17 7 0 10 7.0 118.5 40.00
2. 58. Koll,Linus 1244 Karlsruher SF 1853 17 6 2 9 7.0 117.5 42.00
3. 57. Pillath,Marcus 1333 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 17 5 3 9 6.5 115.5 36.75
4. 59. Kohde,Janis 1242 SF Schwaigern 17 6 0 11 6.0 108.5 24.50
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: <1200
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 60. Hermann,Eric 1109 SF Schwaigern 17 6 0 11 6.0 108.5 24.00
2. 61. Wendlandt,Marvin 961 TSG Öhringen 17 5 0 12 5.0 107.5 21.50
3. 62. Bach,Sarah 907 SF Schwaigern 17 1 0 16 1.0 109.0 0.00
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: Teilnehmerin
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 16. Mader,Manuela 2194 SK 1926 Ettlingen 17 9 1 7 9.5 142.5 78.00
2. 56. Mütsch,Annmarie 1360 SF HN-Biberach 1978 17 7 0 10 7.0 118.5 40.00
3. 62. Bach,Sarah 907 SF Schwaigern 17 1 0 16 1.0 109.0 0.00
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: U18
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 12. Noe,Christopher 2268 SC Eppingen 17 10 3 4 11.5 169.0 109.50
2. 39. Schwingen,Dominik 1841 SK 1926 Ettlingen 17 7 3 7 8.5 138.0 64.25
3. 43. Wenninger,Patrick 1790 Heilbronner SV 17 8 0 9 8.0 136.0 57.00
4. 46. Hermann,Tobias 1652 SC Eppingen 17 7 1 9 7.5 138.5 52.00
5. 55. Hermann,Lucas 1440 SF Schwaigern 17 6 3 8 7.5 110.0 37.50
6. 62. Bach,Sarah 907 SF Schwaigern 17 1 0 16 1.0 109.0 0.00
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: U13
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 52. Wasielewski,Kim-Luca 1555 Heilbronner SV 17 6 3 8 7.5 136.5 56.50
2. 54. Pepi,Lucas 1473 SF Schwaigern 17 7 1 9 7.5 119.0 44.25
3. 56. Mütsch,Annmarie 1360 SF HN-Biberach 1978 17 7 0 10 7.0 118.5 40.00
4. 58. Koll,Linus 1244 Karlsruher SF 1853 17 6 2 9 7.0 117.5 42.00
5. 48. Koll,Lukas 1625 Karlsruher SF 1853 17 6 2 9 7.0 114.5 33.50
6. 59. Kohde,Janis 1242 SF Schwaigern 17 6 0 11 6.0 108.5 24.50
7. 61. Wendlandt,Marvin 961 TSG Öhringen 17 5 0 12 5.0 107.5 21.50
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: Ü64
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 38. Schulz,Christian 1848 SV Tübingen 1870 e.V 17 8 1 8 8.5 151.0 69.50
2. 53. Bofinger,Jürgen 1550 SG Meimsheim-Gügling 17 5 0 12 5.0 109.0 19.00