Aktuelles

8. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2017

Rangliste Gesamt

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 17. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit ELO NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. Noe,Christopher IM 2468 2484 SC Eppingen 14 3 0 15.5 172.0 153.75
2. 3. Lanka,Zigurds GM 2434 2397 SC Viernheim 10 6 1 13.0 175.5 130.00
3. 2. Womacka,Mathias GM 2436 2412 SK Schwäbisch Hall 9 7 1 12.5 173.5 120.75
4. 13. Huber,Philipp   2212 2129 SC Bad Wimpfen 11 3 3 12.5 172.0 120.00
5. 6. Nekrasov,Mihail IM 2368 2305 SV Hockenheim 10 3 4 11.5 176.5 109.25
6. 4. Gheng,Josef FM 2352 2338 SK Wernau 10 3 4 11.5 174.5 109.00
7. 9. Kabisch,Thilo   2268 2238 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 10 2 5 11.0 175.0 102.00
8. 5. Pogan,Nikolas FM 2310 2308 Heilbronner SV 9 4 4 11.0 174.5 102.00
9. 10. Bücker,Stefan FM 2293 2178 SC Pforzheim 9 3 5 10.5 178.5 100.75
10. 7. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm FM 2326 2290 SK Bebenhausen 7 5 5 9.5 169.5 85.00
11. 8. Gasthofer,Viktor IM 2303 2254 SF Bad Mergentheim 9 1 7 9.5 169.0 85.75
12. 12. Doll,Stefan   2172 2134 SC Untergrombach 7 4 6 9.0 173.5 81.25
13. 20. Bitzenauer,Sebastian   1891 1847 SV Altbach 9 0 8 9.0 142.5 61.50
14. 23. Kohde,Janis   1863 1795 SF Schwaigern 7 4 6 9.0 138.5 61.50
15. 31. Niedermaier,Helmut   1744 1632 SC Bretten 8 2 7 9.0 118.5 48.75
16. 11. Degenhard,Simon   2211 2173 Heilbronner SV 7 3 7 8.5 178.5 78.00
17. 21. Doll,Alexander   1862 1831 SC Untergrombach 6 5 6 8.5 161.0 72.25
18. 16. Goldinger,Peter   2024 1926 SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafe 8 1 8 8.5 160.0 67.50
19. 15. Leibbrand,Udo   2110 2003 SC Pforzheim 7 3 7 8.5 150.0 64.25
20. 19. Jakob,Georg   1856 1873 SG KK Hohentübingen 8 1 8 8.5 145.0 59.25
21. 18. Kleinert,Jürgen   1918 1887 Herforder SV Königsspring 8 1 8 8.5 137.5 55.00
22. 22. Wiesner,Frank   1873 1828 SK Wernau 8 1 8 8.5 134.0 54.75
23. 25. Köller,Bernd   1719 1750 SK Bebenhausen 8 1 8 8.5 133.0 49.25
24. 24. Götze,Peter   1864 1754 SF Kornwestheim 8 1 8 8.5 128.5 52.25
25. 17. Berger,Thomas   2015 1891 SF Schwaigern 6 5 6 8.5 123.0 50.75
26. 30. Köller,Horst   1718 1669 SK Bebenhausen 8 1 8 8.5 121.0 45.25
27. 33. Back,Lennart     1575 SF Rot 8 1 8 8.5 115.5 43.75
28. 34. Single,Uwe   1710 1501 SF Schwaigern 8 1 8 8.5 112.0 41.25
29. 29. Dubansky,Marcel     1724 SF Illingen 8 0 9 8.0 149.5 60.50
30. 14. Dekan,Hans   2152 2115 SC Eppingen 8 0 9 8.0 148.0 61.00
31. 27. Flemming,Otto Klaus Dr.   1724   vereinslos 7 2 8 8.0 138.0 54.00
32. 28. Schulz,Christian   1800 1724 SV Tübingen 7 2 8 8.0 135.5 52.00
33. 26. Dubansky,Tilo     1750 SF Illingen 8 0 9 8.0 115.5 33.50
34. 39. Gugau,Simon     1095 SF Rot 4 3 10 5.5 113.0 23.50
35. 32. Doll,Rebecca   1535 1582 SC Untergrombach 4 2 11 5.0 118.0 21.50
36. 36. Link,Justus     1329 SC Bad Wimpfen 5 0 12 5.0 114.5 15.00
37. 35. Okrafka,Jacek   1541 1360 SV Bad Rappenau 4 1 12 4.5 115.5 22.25
38. 38. Muzenhardt,Alexander     1100 SV Altbach 2 1 14 2.5 116.0 5.50
39. 40. Schilling,Elias     924 SF Schwaigern 1 1 15 1.5 117.5 8.75
40. 37. Hermann,Luana   1212 1116 SF Schwaigern 1 1 15 1.5 116.5 4.25