Aktuelles

8. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2017

Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Geburt
1. Noe,Christopher IM 2468 2484 SC Eppingen 1996
2. Womacka,Mathias GM 2436 2412 SK Schwäbisch Hall 1966
3. Lanka,Zigurds GM 2434 2397 SC Viernheim 1960
4. Gheng,Josef FM 2352 2338 SK Wernau 1971
5. Pogan,Nikolas FM 2310 2308 Heilbronner SV 1991
6. Nekrasov,Mihail IM 2368 2305 SV Hockenheim 1946
7. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm FM 2326 2290 SK Bebenhausen 1966
8. Gasthofer,Viktor IM 2303 2254 SF Bad Mergentheim 1957
9. Kabisch,Thilo   2268 2238 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1963
10. Bücker,Stefan FM 2293 2178 SC Pforzheim 1959
11. Degenhard,Simon   2211 2173 Heilbronner SV 2001
12. Doll,Stefan   2172 2134 SC Untergrombach 1969
13. Huber,Philipp   2212 2129 SC Bad Wimpfen 1982
14. Dekan,Hans   2152 2115 SC Eppingen 1950
15. Leibbrand,Udo   2110 2003 SC Pforzheim 1966
16. Goldinger,Peter   2024 1926 SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafe 1956
17. Berger,Thomas   2015 1891 SF Schwaigern 1979
18. Kleinert,Jürgen   1918 1887 Herforder SV Königsspring 1961
19. Jakob,Georg   1856 1873 SG KK Hohentübingen 2004
20. Bitzenauer,Sebastian   1891 1847 SV Altbach 1990
21. Doll,Alexander   1862 1831 SC Untergrombach 2002
22. Wiesner,Frank   1873 1828 SK Wernau 1962
23. Kohde,Janis   1863 1795 SF Schwaigern 2001
24. Götze,Peter   1864 1754 SF Kornwestheim 1950
25. Köller,Bernd   1719 1750 SK Bebenhausen 1953
26. Dubansky,Tilo     1750 SF Illingen 1967
27. Flemming,Otto Klaus Dr.   1724   vereinslos 1948
28. Schulz,Christian   1800 1724 SV Tübingen 1946
29. Dubansky,Marcel     1724 SF Illingen 2002
30. Köller,Horst   1718 1669 SK Bebenhausen 1957
31. Niedermaier,Helmut   1744 1632 SC Bretten 1948
32. Doll,Rebecca   1535 1582 SC Untergrombach 2005
33. Back,Lennart     1575 SF Rot 1986
34. Single,Uwe   1710 1501 SF Schwaigern 1966
35. Okrafka,Jacek   1541 1360 SV Bad Rappenau 1966
36. Link,Justus     1329 SC Bad Wimpfen 2004
37. Hermann,Luana   1212 1116 SF Schwaigern 2004
38. Muzenhardt,Alexander     1100 SV Altbach 1996
39. Gugau,Simon     1095 SF Rot 2002
40. Schilling,Elias     924 SF Schwaigern 2002