Aktuelles

11. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2020

Fortschrittstabelle

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 17. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Punkte RaLstg Buchh
1. 1. Schneider, Ilja 2539 2442 21w1 13s1 7w1 5s½ 4s1 3w1 6s1 2w½ 24w1 9s½ 8w½ 11w1 16s1 19s1 10w1 23s½ 18w1 14.5 2301 178.0
2. 4. Schenderowitsch,  2281 2328 17s1 27w1 10s½ 6w½ 26s1 5s1 4w1 1s½ 3w½ 8s½ 9w1 7s½ 24w1 18w1 16s1 14w1 11s1 14.0 2289 177.5
3. 2. Huber, Philipp 2308 2167 9s1 18w1 25s1 4w0 16s1 1s0 12w1 6w1 2s½ 5w1 7s1 8s1 10w1 11w1 29s1 17w½ 22s1 14.0 2284 178.0
4. 5. Dauner, Benedikt 2240 2123 30w1 26s1 11w1 3s1 1w0 7s1 2s0 5w0 27s1 24w1 10s1 9w1 6s½ 13w1 8s½ 18w½ 16s1 12.5 2202 178.5
5. 6. Chandler, Patrick 2220 2131 34s1 35w1 14s1 1w½ 10s1 2w0 11s1 4s1 9w0 3s0 39w1 6w0 26s1 7s1 24w1 13w1 8s1 12.5 2144 176.5
6. 7. Doll, Stefan 2170 2138 38w1 19s½ 13w1 2s½ 28w1 24s1 1w0 3s0 12s1 7w0 25w1 5s1 4w½ 9s1 20w1 10s1 17s1 12.5 2143 177.0
7. 8. Nickel, Ruediger 2126 2018 40s1 29w1 1s0 41w1 12s1 4w0 17s½ 18w1 10s1 6s1 3w0 2w½ 11s½ 5w0 9w1 19s½ 23w1 11.0 2094 177.0
8. 3. Podat, Vladimir 2306 2306 32w1 23s1 16w0 29s1 11w½ 10s0 21s1 25w1 17s1 2w½ 1s½ 3w0 9s0 26w1 4w½ 27s1 5w0 10.0 2083 174.5
9. 28. Podrimja, Behar   1795 3w0 36s1 20w0 31s1 14s1 26w1 16s1 10w1 5s1 1w½ 2s0 4s0 8w1 6w0 7s0 11w0 29s1 9.5 2065 180.5
10. 11. Esswein, Karlhein 2067 1989 37w1 44s1 2w½ 16s1 5w0 8w1 27s1 9s0 7w0 19s1 4w0 39s1 3s0 17w1 1s0 6w0 31s1 9.5 1982 177.0
11. 12. Geltz, Noah 2038 2077 47s1 12w1 4s0 17w1 8s½ 25w1 5w0 24s0 43s1 26w1 20w1 1s0 7w½ 3s0 19w½ 9s1 2w0 9.5 1971 173.5
12. 25. Plum, Paul 1823 1898 51w1 11s0 53w1 20s1 7w0 35w1 3s0 29s1 6w0 33w½ 16s0 28s0 30w1 15w1 14s0 32w1 19s1 9.5 1771 148.5
13. 14. Cekic, Milenko 2028 1759 22s1 1w0 6s0 42w1 17s0 49w1 40s0 31w0 51w1 34s1 21w½ 44s1 39w1 4s0 28w1 5s0 30w1 9.5 1669 151.0
14. 13. Steinmacher, Jose 2031 1964 36w1 53s1 5w0 28s0 9w0 30s0 37w0 47s1 45w1 21s0 46w1 40s½ 44w1 33s1 12w1 2s0 24w1 9.5 1645 140.0
15. 44. Wolff, Calvin 1238 1332 23w0 32s½ 30w0 50s0 53w1 36s1 43s0 49w1 44w0 38s1 28w0 46s1 42w1 12s0 39w1 40s1 26w1 9.5 1466 122.5
16. 10. Narr, Kevin 2082 2138 33s1 41w1 8s1 10w0 3w0 18s1 9w0 28s1 19w0 25s½ 12w1 17s1 1w0 24s½ 2w0 20s1 4w0 9.0 1988 170.5
17. 30. Albert, Markus 1727 1791 2w0 50s1 23w1 11s0 13w1 29s1 7w½ 20s1 8w0 39s0 27w1 16w0 21s1 10s0 26w1 3s½ 6w0 9.0 1955 163.5
18. 15. Schneider, Birgit 1986 1825 50w1 3s0 19w1 21s½ 44w1 16w0 32s1 7s0 39w0 28s1 40w1 24s½ 35w1 2s0 23w½ 4s½ 1s0 9.0 1869 162.5
19. 22. Rieber, Rene 1856 1769 49s1 6w½ 18s0 30w0 22s½ 42w1 35s1 34w1 16s1 10w0 24s0 25w1 29s1 1w0 11s½ 7w½ 12w0 9.0 1830 156.0
20. 16. Afonso, Nils 1939 1987 42s0 22w1 9s1 12w0 40s1 41w0 33s1 17w0 34s1 27w1 11s0 29w0 31s1 25w1 6s0 16w0 35s1 9.0 1788 148.0
21. 27. Doll, Rebecca 1797 1878 1s0 42w1 51s1 18w½ 25s0 23s1 8w0 40w½ 26s0 14w1 13s½ 33w1 17w0 39s1 27s½ 22w0 41w1 9.0 1751 146.0
22. 40. Shapiro, Danil 1477 1473 13w0 20s0 43w1 23s½ 19w½ 38s1 29w0 26w0 49s1 32s1 31w1 35w0 25s0 41s1 34w1 21s1 3w0 9.0 1740 145.5
23. 18. Shapiro, Vladimir 1933 1990 15s1 8w0 17s0 22w½ 49s1 21w0 39s0 36w1 31s1 30w1 33s1 26w0 28s1 27w½ 18s½ 1w½ 7s0 9.0 1726 152.5
24. 35. Petersen, Henrik   1652 25s0 45w1 35s1 27w1 30s1 6w0 41s1 11w1 1s0 4s0 19w1 18w½ 2s0 16w½ 5s0 29w½ 14s0 8.5 1953 168.0
25. 9. Hermann, Tobias 2117 2033 24w1 28s1 3w0 44s½ 21w1 11s0 30w1 8s0 40w1 16w½ 6s0 19s0 22w1 20s0 35w1 26s0 27w½ 8.5 1888 156.5
26. 20. Schmitt-Schott, J 1886 1876 39s1 4w0 34s1 47w1 2w0 9s0 28w½ 22s1 21w1 11s0 44w1 23s1 5w0 8s0 17s0 25w1 15s0 8.5 1839 160.0
27. 17. Geweniger, Tim 1933 2032 31w1 2s0 38w1 24s0 46w1 28s1 10w0 41s1 4w0 20s0 17s0 37w1 40w1 23s½ 21w½ 8w0 25s½ 8.5 1807 152.5
28. 24. Leppich, Witold   1826 45s1 25w0 33s1 14w1 6s0 27w0 26s½ 16w0 35s1 18w0 15s1 12w1 23w0 32s1 13s0 31w0 47s1 8.5 1751 150.0
29. 21. Oberst, Janosch 1856 1877 48w1 7s0 37w1 8w0 33s1 17w0 22s1 12w0 42s0 46s1 30w1 20s1 19w0 35s1 3w0 24s½ 9w0 8.5 1679 150.5
30. 31. Ellerichmann, Ger 1720 1641 4s0 39w½ 15s1 19s1 24w0 14w1 25s0 43w0 32w1 23s0 29s0 34w1 12s0 42s1 33w1 36w1 13s0 8.5 1648 148.0
31. 43. Trossmann, Max   1253 27s0 34w0 45s1 9w0 37w0 50s1 38w1 13s1 23w0 41s1 22s0 36w1 20w0 43s1 40w½ 28s1 10w0 8.5 1633 136.5
32. 29. Brkic, Tomislav 1760 1638 8s0 15w½ 47s0 39w1 34s1 44s1 18w0 35w0 30s0 22w0 48s1 50w1 43s1 28w0 37w1 12s0 40w1 8.5 1561 134.0
33. 36. Stark, Raphael 1603 1599 16w0 48s1 28w0 53s1 29w0 46s1 20w0 51s1 41w1 12s½ 23w0 21s0 49w1 14w0 30s0 44s1 39w1 8.5 1557 125.5
34. 32. Roos, Matthias 1699 1711 5w0 31s1 26w0 46s1 32w0 53s1 52w1 19s0 20w0 13w0 43s½ 30s0 + 44w1 22s0 42w1 45s1 8.5 1386 128.5
35. 19. Vintonjak, Nikola 1896 1830 46w1 5s0 24w0 36s1 38w1 12s0 19w0 32s1 28w0 37s1 42w1 22s1 18s0 29w0 25s0 47w1 20w0 8.0 1647 143.5
36. 39. Afonso, Phil 1542 1552 14s0 9w0 39s1 35w0 43s½ 15w0 45w½ 23s0 + 49w1 41w1 31s0 47s0 50w1 38s1 30s0 48w1 8.0 1399 127.5
37. 37. Gerhäußer, Martin   1578 10s0 52w1 29s0 49w0 31s1 51w0 14s1 42w0 48s1 35w0 45w1 27s0 41w0 + 32s0 53s1 46w1 8.0 1301 114.0
38. 33. Wolff, Sidney Rob 1687 1587 6s0 49w1 27s0 51w1 35s0 22w0 31s0 50w1 46s0 15w0 47s1 48w1 45w0 52s1 36w0 43s1 53s1 8.0 1230 114.0
39. 46. Möbius, Philipp   1144 26w0 30s½ 36w0 32s0 48w1 52s1 23w1 44s1 18s1 17w1 5s0 10w0 13s0 21w0 15s0 51w1 33s0 7.5 1561 138.0
40. 34. Single, Uwe 1685 1488 7w0 46s0 48w1 52s1 20w0 47s1 13w1 21s½ 25s0 42w1 18s0 14w½ 27s0 45w1 31s½ 15w0 32s0 7.5 1479 136.0
41. 23. Dauner, Karl 1837 1903 43w1 16s0 46w1 7s0 47w1 20s1 24w0 27w0 33s0 31w0 36s0 + 37s1 22w0 51s1 45w½ 21s0 7.5 1459 133.0
42. 42. Epp, Magnus 1292 1005 20w1 21s0 44w0 13s0 52w1 19s0 53w1 37s1 29w1 40s0 35s0 43w½ 15s0 30w0 + 34s0 51w1 7.5 1413 122.5
43. 49. Fischer, Henry   962 41s0 47w0 22s0 + 36w½ 45s1 15w1 30s1 11w0 44s0 34w½ 42s½ 32w0 31w0 52s1 38w0 49s1 7.5 1379 126.5
44. 26. Berger, Thomas 1810 1811 52s1 10w0 42s1 25w½ 18s0 32w0 51s1 39w0 15s1 43w1 26s0 13w0 14s0 34s0 53w1 33w0 50s1 7.5 1371 122.5
45. 50. Dauner, Raphael   958 28w0 24s0 31w0 48s½ + 43w0 36s½ 52w1 14s0 50w1 37s0 53w1 38s1 40s0 49w1 41s½ 34w0 7.5 1304 114.0
46. 45. Seiler, Leon 1164 1014 35s0 40w1 41s0 34w0 27s0 33w0 48s1 + 38w1 29w0 14s0 15w0 53s1 51w1 47s0 50w1 37s0 7.0 1412 119.0
47. 38. Fliess, Justin 1553 1506 11w0 43s1 32w1 26s0 41s0 40w0 49s0 14w0 50s0 + 38w0 52s1 36w1 48s1 46w1 35s0 28w0 7.0 1386 120.0
48. 47. Coudsi, Lucas   1023 29s0 33w0 40s0 45w½ 39s0 + 46w0 53s1 37w0 52s1 32w0 38s0 51s1 47w0 50s1 49w1 36s0 6.5 1142 107.0
49. 48. Kappes, Florian   1000 19w0 38s0 50w1 37s1 23w0 13s0 47w1 15s0 22w0 36s0 + 51w1 33s0 53w1 45s0 48s0 43w0 6.0 1211 119.5
50. 41. Fliess, Renke 1331 1179 18s0 17w0 49s0 15w1 51s0 31w0 + 38s0 47w1 45s0 53w1 32s0 52w1 36s0 48w0 46s0 44w0 5.0 1076 112.5
51. 51. Gerhäußer, Mattis   788 12s0 + 21w0 38s0 50w1 37s1 44w0 33w0 13s0 53s0 52w1 49s0 48w0 46s0 41w0 39s0 42s0 4.0 1100 115.0
52. 52. Terrasi, Ilenia   650 44w0 37s0 + 40w0 42s0 39w0 34s0 45s0 53w1 48w0 51s0 47w0 50s0 38w0 43w0     2.0 815 102.5
53. 53. Maxutow, Emanuel     + 14w0 12s0 33w0 15s0 34w0 42s0 48w0 52s0 51w1 50s0 45s0 46w0 49s0 44s0 37w0 38w0 2.0 581 118.5