Aktuelles

2. Heuchelberg Jugend Cup 2012

Rangliste

Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 3. Maisch,Julian 1961 SF 59 Kornwestheim 15 14 1 0 14.5 139.0 134.50
2. 1. Wenninger,Philipp 2208 SK Bebenhausen 1992 15 13 1 1 13.5 140.0 121.25
3. 2. Müller,Philipp 2031 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 15 13 0 2 13.0 137.0 109.00
4. 16. Degenhard,Simon 1298 SF Biberach 15 10 0 5 10.0 131.5 77.00
5. 7. Weber,Sandra 1599 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 15 9 1 5 9.5 143.5 80.50
6. 8. Burkhardt,Adrian 1553 SF 59 Kornwestheim 15 7 4 4 9.0 141.5 76.00
7. 9. Heer,Till 1546 SF 59 Kornwestheim 15 9 0 6 9.0 140.0 73.50
8. 13. Hermann,Tobias 1409 SAbt SV Leingarten 15 8 2 5 9.0 137.5 70.50
9. 11. Schimmele, Alexander 1520 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 15 8 2 5 9.0 132.0 73.25
10. 10. Gheng,Christian 1530 TSV Schönaich 15 9 0 6 9.0 132.0 70.50
11. 4. Stark,Timo 1795 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 15 7 3 5 8.5 147.0 76.00
12. 12. Wenninger,Patrick 1514 Heilbronner SV 15 7 3 5 8.5 140.0 66.50
13. 18. Hermann,Lucas 1257 SAbt SV Leingarten 15 8 1 6 8.5 135.0 63.25
14. 5. Stark,Sven 1792 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 15 8 1 6 8.5 131.5 66.25
15. 20. Herrmann,Loris 1208 SAbt SV Leingarten 15 8 1 6 8.5 119.5 61.75
16. 32. Müller,Andre 891 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e 15 7 3 5 8.5 119.0 63.25
17. 33. Savino,Markus 887 SV 23 Böckingen 15 7 3 5 8.5 106.0 54.75
18. 6. Müller,Christoph 1736 SF Schwaigern 15 7 2 6 8.0 138.5 62.00
19. 14. Weber,Yannik 1361 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 15 8 0 7 8.0 128.5 59.50
20. 22. Herrmann,Janosch 1174 SF 1999 Hoffenheim 15 8 0 7 8.0 120.5 59.00
21. 15. Langjahr,Marius 1301 SC Gross-Sachsenheim 15 7 2 6 8.0 119.5 57.25
22. 31. Englert,Jon 893 TV-Großostheim 1900 15 8 0 7 8.0 115.5 55.50
23. 17. Gheng,Dominik 1287 TSV Schönaich 15 8 0 7 8.0 111.0 54.00
24. 35. Pajak,Jan Sebastian 853 SV 23 Böckingen 15 7 2 6 8.0 102.0 46.75
25. 24. Waas,Johannes 1115 SC Gross-Sachsenheim 15 7 1 7 7.5 121.0 56.50
26. 27. Waas,Simon 1048 SC Gross-Sachsenheim 15 7 1 7 7.5 108.0 49.75
27. 37. Proikakis,Simos 807 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e 15 7 1 7 7.5 106.0 49.75
28. 19. Wennes,Kevin 1254 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e 15 7 1 7 7.5 105.0 45.75
29. 23. Pepi,Lucas 1128 SF Schwaigern 15 7 1 7 7.5 105.0 45.25
30. 28. Eurich,Alexander 965 SF Biberach 15 7 0 8 7.0 118.0 47.50
31. 34. Koslov,Philipp 878 SK 1947 Sulzfeld 15 7 0 8 7.0 113.5 46.00
32. 25. Fischer,Patrick 1099 SF Biberach 15 7 0 8 7.0 111.5 46.50
33. 26. Speck,Torsten 1088 SV 23 Böckingen 15 6 2 7 7.0 109.0 45.00
34. 36. Melzig,Leon 830 SF Biberach 15 7 0 8 7.0 105.5 43.50
35. 29. Grube,Olaf 926 SC Ostfildern 1952 e 15 7 0 8 7.0 101.5 39.00
36. 30. Schlundt,Alexander 919 SK Lauffen 15 7 0 8 7.0 100.5 38.00
37. 52. Bach,Sarah   SF Schwaigern 15 7 0 8 7.0 99.0 43.00
38. 47. Melzig,Antonio   SF Biberach 15 7 0 8 7.0 86.5 29.00
39. 43. Menzel,Leon 746 SF Schwaigern 15 6 1 8 6.5 118.5 48.25
40. 40. Kohde,Janis 767 SF Schwaigern 15 6 1 8 6.5 97.0 31.75
41. 45. Jeuther,Kai Armin 730 SF Biberach 15 5 3 7 6.5 87.0 27.00
42. 21. Stegmiller,Dennis 1180 TSF Ditzingen 15 5 2 8 6.0 115.0 41.00
43. 49. Sawadski,Nikolas   Heilbronner SV 15 6 0 9 6.0 97.5 33.00
44. 48. Sawadski,Leonard   Heilbronner SV 15 6 0 9 6.0 96.0 31.00
45. 39. Röken,Leon 781 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e 15 6 0 9 6.0 92.5 27.00
46. 42. Endresz,Joshua 748 SF Biberach 15 6 0 9 6.0 90.0 27.00
47. 41. Späth,Rene 763 SV 23 Böckingen 15 6 0 9 6.0 87.0 26.50
48. 38. Simsek,Alper 789 SF Schwaigern 15 5 2 8 6.0 85.0 23.25
49. 51. Dittmar,Elia   SF Biberach 15 6 0 9 6.0 82.5 23.00
50. 44. Friedemann,Leon 739 SC Gross-Sachsenheim 15 4 2 9 5.0 88.5 21.75
51. 54. Spörer,Maximilian   SF Schwaigern 15 4 2 9 5.0 82.0 19.25
52. 46. Mütsch,Annmarie   Schach AG OvK 15 3 2 10 4.0 86.5 17.50
53. 53. Endresz,Liliana-Mari   SF Biberach 15 2 0 13 2.0 84.0 4.00
54. 50. Hermann,Luana   SAbt SV Leingarten 15 0 0 15 0.0 88.5 0.00