Aktuelles

3. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2012

Ranglisten Selektion

Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: <1800
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 32. Hermann,Tobias 1548 SC Eppingen 17 8 3 6 9.5 136.5 73.50
2. 24. Stark,Sven 1769 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 17 8 2 7 9.0 146.0 71.50
3. 25. Schulz,Christian 1767 SV Tübingen 1870 e.V 17 8 1 8 8.5 133.0 56.25
4. 29. Arns,Alexander 1592 SF HN-Biberach 1978 17 7 3 7 8.5 131.5 53.50
5. 31. Single,Uwe 1566 SF Schwaigern 17 7 3 7 8.5 130.0 50.25
6. 26. Wimmer,Thomas 1734 SK Marburg 1931/72 17 8 1 8 8.5 125.5 47.50
7. 30. Wenninger,Patrick 1583 Heilbronner SV 17 8 1 8 8.5 123.0 50.25
8. 27. Müller,Christoph 1692 SF Schwaigern 16 6 4 6 8.0 143.5 66.75
9. 33. Kharrazian,Parviz 1525 TSG Öhringen 17 7 1 9 7.5 118.5 40.25
10. 28. Bofinger,Jürgen 1656 SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 17 6 2 9 7.0 117.0 30.75
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: <1500
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 34. Triantafillidis,Zoe 1497 SF HN-Biberach 1978 17 7 2 8 8.0 114.5 36.75
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: <1300
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 36. Hermann,Lucas 1288 SAbt SV Leingarten 17 7 3 7 8.5 111.0 40.00
2. 38. van Klinger,Jürgen-O 1150 SF HN-Biberach 1978 17 7 2 8 8.0 113.0 37.25
3. 39. Wasielewski,Kim-Luca 1025 Heilbronner SV 17 6 2 9 7.0 119.0 31.75
4. 35. Pepi,Lucas 1291 SF Schwaigern 17 5 3 9 6.5 109.5 28.00
5. 40. Hermann,Eric 1009 SAbt SV Leingarten 17 6 0 11 6.0 111.5 22.00
6. 37. Pacius,Max 1151 SC Eppingen 17 2 0 15 2.0 107.0 0.00
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: <1000
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 41. Kohde,Janis 926 SF Schwaigern 17 4 2 11 5.0 112.5 17.50
2. 42. Simsek,Alper 795 SF Schwaigern 17 2 0 15 2.0 116.0 2.00
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: Damen
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 34. Triantafillidis,Zoe 1497 SF HN-Biberach 1978 17 7 2 8 8.0 114.5 36.75
2. 44. Mütsch,Annmarie   SF HN-Biberach 1978 17 6 0 11 6.0 113.0 26.00
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: U18
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 6. Noe,Christopher 2263 SC Eppingen 17 12 2 3 13.0 174.5 125.25
2. 29. Arns,Alexander 1592 SF HN-Biberach 1978 17 7 3 7 8.5 131.5 53.50
3. 30. Wenninger,Patrick 1583 Heilbronner SV 17 8 1 8 8.5 123.0 50.25
4. 36. Hermann,Lucas 1288 SAbt SV Leingarten 17 7 3 7 8.5 111.0 40.00
5. 34. Triantafillidis,Zoe 1497 SF HN-Biberach 1978 17 7 2 8 8.0 114.5 36.75
6. 37. Pacius,Max 1151 SC Eppingen 17 2 0 15 2.0 107.0 0.00
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: U13
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 32. Hermann,Tobias 1548 SC Eppingen 17 8 3 6 9.5 136.5 73.50
2. 39. Wasielewski,Kim-Luca 1025 Heilbronner SV 17 6 2 9 7.0 119.0 31.75
3. 35. Pepi,Lucas 1291 SF Schwaigern 17 5 3 9 6.5 109.5 28.00
4. 44. Mütsch,Annmarie   SF HN-Biberach 1978 17 6 0 11 6.0 113.0 26.00
5. 41. Kohde,Janis 926 SF Schwaigern 17 4 2 11 5.0 112.5 17.50
6. 42. Simsek,Alper 795 SF Schwaigern 17 2 0 15 2.0 116.0 2.00
7. 43. Dittmar,Elia   SF HN-Biberach 1978 17 0 0 17 0.0 116.0 0.00
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: Senior
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 25. Schulz,Christian 1767 SV Tübingen 1870 e.V 17 8 1 8 8.5 133.0 56.25
2. 33. Kharrazian,Parviz 1525 TSG Öhringen 17 7 1 9 7.5 118.5 40.25
3. 28. Bofinger,Jürgen 1656 SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 17 6 2 9 7.0 117.0 30.75
Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde
Selektion: < 2000
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 18. Holzinger,Rolf 1924 SC 1926 Leimen 17 11 2 4 12.0 172.0 107.50
2. 20. Stanescu,Christian 1895 TSF Ditzingen 17 9 0 8 9.0 166.0 70.50
3. 15. Hubel,Merten 1968 SF Birkenfeld 17 7 4 6 9.0 162.0 75.50
4. 19. Probst,Alexander 1918 SC Blauer Turm Bad W 17 7 4 6 9.0 161.0 76.50
5. 22. Zeh,Rolf 1830 SV 23 Böckingen 17 7 4 6 9.0 158.5 73.00
6. 23. Staib,Christian 1817 SF Birkenfeld 17 7 4 6 9.0 156.5 74.25
7. 16. Schott,Reimund 1939 SK 1879 HD-Handschuh 17 8 2 7 9.0 141.5 63.50
8. 21. Berger,Thomas 1831 SF Schwaigern 17 7 3 7 8.5 129.5 53.00
9. 17. Sezgin,Saygun 1931 Heilbronner SV 17 6 4 7 8.0 146.5 63.75