Aktuelles

3. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2012

Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer NWZ ELO Attr Verein/Ort Geburt
1. Gurevich,Vladimir 2470 2481 M SC Böblingen 1975 e. 1959
2. Chernov,Vadim 2448 2466 M SK 1962 Ladenburg 1963
3. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilh 2365 2385 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 1966
4. Ortmann,David 2310 2340 M SC Böblingen 1975 e. 1983
5. Gheng,Josef 2274 2307 M SC Erdmannhausen 1971
6. Noe,Christopher 2263 2192 M SC Eppingen 1996
7. Reinhardt,Bernd 2244 2307 M BG Buchen 1962
8. Kabisch,Thilo 2189 2236 M SK Schmiden/Cannstat 1963
9. Chandler,Patrick 2157 2212 M Sfr. Schöneck 1968
10. Müller,Philipp 2069 2040 M SC Neckarsulm e.V. 1993
11. Taras,Marian   2068 M   1976
12. Wenner,Tobias 2064 2132 M SC Eppingen 1959
13. Kolb,Wolfgang 2029 2099 M TSV Willsbach 1949
14. Eisenbeiser,Karlhein 2004 1979 M BG Buchen 1952
15. Hubel,Merten 1968 2057 M SF Birkenfeld 1974
16. Schott,Reimund 1939 1979 M SK 1879 HD-Handschuh 1952
17. Sezgin,Saygun 1931   M Heilbronner SV 1972
18. Holzinger,Rolf 1924   M SC 1926 Leimen 1964
19. Probst,Alexander 1918 1980 M SC Blauer Turm Bad W 1972
20. Stanescu,Christian 1895 2054 M TSF Ditzingen 1978
21. Berger,Thomas 1831 1988 M SF Schwaigern 1979
22. Zeh,Rolf 1830 1932 M SV 23 Böckingen 1964
23. Staib,Christian 1817   M SF Birkenfeld 1986
24. Stark,Sven 1769 1862 M SC Neckarsulm e.V. 1988
25. Schulz,Christian 1767 1856 M SV Tübingen 1870 e.V 1946
26. Wimmer,Thomas 1734 1940 M SK Marburg 1931/72 1977
27. Müller,Christoph 1692   M SF Schwaigern 1992
28. Bofinger,Jürgen 1656 1902 M SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1937
29. Arns,Alexander 1592 1685 M SF HN-Biberach 1978 1998
30. Wenninger,Patrick 1583 1650 M Heilbronner SV 1996
31. Single,Uwe 1566 1916 M SF Schwaigern 1966
32. Hermann,Tobias 1548 1645 M SC Eppingen 1999
33. Kharrazian,Parviz 1525   M TSG Öhringen 1944
34. Triantafillidis,Zoe 1497 1691 W SF HN-Biberach 1978 1997
35. Pepi,Lucas 1291   M SF Schwaigern 2000
36. Hermann,Lucas 1288   M SAbt SV Leingarten 1995
37. Pacius,Max 1151   M SC Eppingen 1998
38. van Klinger,Jürgen-O 1150   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 1973
39. Wasielewski,Kim-Luca 1025   M Heilbronner SV 2000
40. Hermann,Eric 1009   M SAbt SV Leingarten 1964
41. Kohde,Janis 926   M SF Schwaigern 2001
42. Simsek,Alper 795   M SF Schwaigern 2001
43. Dittmar,Elia     M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2005
44. Mütsch,Annmarie     W SF HN-Biberach 1978 2002
45. spielfrei