Aktuelles

3. Blitz Open - Heuchelberg Jugend Cup 2013

Voranmeldungen (Stand 25.04.2013)

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer NWZ ELO A Verein/Ort Geburt
1. Zeyer,Oliver 2011 2011 M SF HN-Biberach 1978 1993
2. Stark,Sven 1904 1862 M SC Neckarsulm e.V. 1988
3. Stark,Timo 1838 1843 M SC Neckarsulm e.V. 1988
4. Müller,Christoph 1672   M SF Schwaigern 1992
5. Arns,Alexander 1623 1685 M SF HN-Biberach 1978 1998
6. Degenhard,Simon 1521 1711 M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2001
7. Triantafillidis,Zoe 1495 1691 W SF HN-Biberach 1978 1997
8. Wasielewski,Kim-Luca 1455   M Heilbronner SV 2000
9. Hoffmann,Jens 1427   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2001
10. Pepi,Lucas 1354   M SF Schwaigern 2000
11. Wennes,Kevin 1337   M TSG Heilbronn 1845 e 1998
12. Eurich,Alexander 1309   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2000
13. Sax,Leon 1268   M SC Gross-Sachsenheim 1997
14. Langjahr,Marius 1268   M SC Gross-Sachsenheim 2001
15. Müller,Andre 1254   M TSG Heilbronn 1845 e 2000
16. Günay,Nuri 1253   M SC Gross-Sachsenheim 1999
17. Pajak,Jan-Sebastian 1222   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 1998
18. Langjahr,Marvin 1204   M SC Gross-Sachsenheim 2003
19. Kohde,Janis 1195   M SF Schwaigern 2001
20. Mütsch,Annmarie 1161   W SF HN-Biberach 1978 2002
21. Triantafillidis,Sime 1150 1382 M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2003
22. Fischer,Patrick 1109   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2000
23. Melzig,Leon 1063   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2001
24. Kirchner,Markus 1052   M 1.Hainstädter SC 195 2005
25. Englert,Jon 1033   M TV-Großostheim 1900 2004
26. Yi,Danny 1014   M SF 59 Kornwestheim 2004
27. Melzig,Antonio 974   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2003
28. Gerold,Robin 961   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2004
29. Freeman,Justin 910   M SC Blauer Turm Bad W 1996
30. Manzow,Daniel 889   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 1998
31. Manzow,Markus 862   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2000
32. Grote,Fabian 859   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 1998
33. Jeuther,Kai Armin 858   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2000
34. Klotzbücher,Robin 839   M SC Blauer Turm Bad W 2002
35. Ramm,Dominik 818   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2000
36. Meißner,Mogens 813   M SK Bietigheim-Bissin 2003
37. Dittmar,Elia 806   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2005
38. Yi,Wendy 786   W SF 59 Kornwestheim 1999
39. Akgün,Kadir 784   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2005
40. Scholl,Jonas 782   M SC Gross-Sachsenheim 2005
41. Endresz,Joshua 779   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2003
42. Grote,Marcel 775   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2000
43. Akgün,Kerem 766   M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2005
44. Endresz,Liliana-Mari 641   W SF HN-Biberach 1978 2005
45. Chin,Felix     M SC Gross-Sachsenheim  
46. Pepi,Luana     W SF Schwaigern 2006
47. Chin,Phillip     M SC Gross-Sachsenheim  
48. Hanso,Thilo       SC Gross-Sachsenheim  
49. Pfaller,Finn     M TSG Öhringen 2002
50. Martsfeld,Jonas     M SF HN-Biberach 1978 2005
51. Gooss,Finn       SC Gross-Sachsenheim  
52. Rupp,David     M SF Schwaigern 2006
53. Eltermann,Simon B.          
54. Wendlandt,Marvin     M TG Forchtenberg 2002