Aktuelles

3. Blitz Open - Heuchelberg Jugend Cup 2013

Rangliste

Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. Maisch,Julian 2021 SF 59 Kornwestheim 15 12 1 2 12.5 142.0 114.25
2. 2. Zeyer,Oliver 2011 SF HN-Biberach 1978 15 12 1 2 12.5 141.0 115.00
3. 4. Stark,Timo 1838 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 15 10 3 2 11.5 141.5 102.00
4. 6. Müller,Christoph 1672 SF Schwaigern 15 10 3 2 11.5 140.5 101.25
5. 5. Hermann,Tobias 1706 SC Eppingen 15 9 3 3 10.5 142.5 94.00
6. 8. Heer,Till 1612 SF 59 Kornwestheim 15 9 3 3 10.5 141.0 91.00
7. 3. Stark,Sven 1904 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 15 8 4 3 10.0 140.5 89.00
8. 15. Hermann,Lucas 1300 SAbt SV Leingarten 15 7 4 4 9.0 136.5 71.75
9. 19. Günay,Nuri 1253 SC Gross-Sachsenheim 15 9 0 6 9.0 130.5 69.50
10. 16. Langjahr,Marius 1268 SC Gross-Sachsenheim 15 8 2 5 9.0 124.5 66.00
11. 12. Hoffmann,Sebastian 1340 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü 15 8 2 5 9.0 123.5 71.00
12. 21. Langjahr,Marvin 1204 SC Gross-Sachsenheim 15 8 2 5 9.0 123.5 69.25
13. 17. Sax,Leon 1268 SC Gross-Sachsenheim 15 9 0 6 9.0 123.5 68.00
14. 20. Pajak,Jan-Sebastian 1222 SF HN-Biberach 1978 15 8 1 6 8.5 125.0 65.00
15. 26. Hofmann,Lorenz 1085 SV Lauf a.d.P. 15 8 1 6 8.5 121.5 61.75
16. 14. Eurich,Alexander 1309 SF HN-Biberach 1978 15 7 3 5 8.5 118.0 62.25
17. 7. Arns,Alexander 1623 SF HN-Biberach 1978 15 6 4 5 8.0 142.5 68.00
18. 10. Hoffmann,Jens 1427 SF HN-Biberach 1978 15 8 0 7 8.0 136.5 65.00
19. 11. Pepi,Lucas 1354 SF Schwaigern 15 8 0 7 8.0 133.5 62.50
20. 9. Wasielewski,Kim-Luca 1455 Heilbronner SV 15 6 4 5 8.0 130.5 61.50
21. 24. Mütsch,Annmarie 1161 SF HN-Biberach 1978 15 7 2 6 8.0 128.5 59.50
22. 29. Englert,Jon 1033 TV-Großostheim 1900 15 6 4 5 8.0 127.0 61.50
23. 18. Müller,Andre 1254 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e 15 8 0 7 8.0 122.0 58.00
24. 30. Yi,Danny 1014 SF 59 Kornwestheim 15 8 0 7 8.0 122.0 57.00
25. 25. Triantafillidis,Sime 1150 SF HN-Biberach 1978 15 8 0 7 8.0 116.5 58.50
26. 28. Kirchner,Markus 1052 1.Hainstädter SC 195 15 8 0 7 8.0 111.0 53.00
27. 27. Melzig,Leon 1063 SF HN-Biberach 1978 15 8 0 7 8.0 110.0 54.00
28. 45. Wendlandt,Marvin   TG Forchtenberg 15 8 0 7 8.0 109.5 53.00
29. 48. Ebert,Robin   SC Gemmingen 15 8 0 7 8.0 108.0 52.00
30. 23. Kohde,Janis 1195 SF Schwaigern 15 7 1 7 7.5 129.0 60.00
31. 22. Stegmiller,Dennis 1198 TSF Ditzingen 15 7 0 8 7.0 122.0 55.00
32. 32. Klotzbücher,Robin 839 SC Blauer Turm Bad W 15 7 0 8 7.0 118.0 47.00
33. 13. Wennes,Kevin 1337 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e 15 7 0 8 7.0 116.5 49.00
34. 35. Yi,Wendy 786 SF 59 Kornwestheim 15 7 0 8 7.0 112.0 48.00
35. 37. Scholl,Jonas 782 SC Gross-Sachsenheim 15 7 0 8 7.0 109.0 44.00
36. 34. Dittmar,Elia 806 SF HN-Biberach 1978 15 7 0 8 7.0 109.0 42.50
37. 33. Meißner,Mogens 813 SK Bietigheim-Bissin 15 7 0 8 7.0 102.5 39.00
38. 53. Pfaller,Finn   TSG Öhringen 15 7 0 8 7.0 100.5 40.50
39. 50. Chin,Felix   SC Gross-Sachsenheim 15 7 0 8 7.0 99.5 38.50
40. 39. Späth,Rene 755 SV 23 Böckingen 15 7 0 8 7.0 97.5 33.50
41. 51. Hanso,Thilo   SC Gross-Sachsenheim 15 7 0 8 7.0 97.0 35.50
42. 40. Hähnle,Jan 737 TSV Willsbach 15 7 0 8 7.0 96.5 37.00
43. 38. Bauer,Matthias 760 SV 23 Böckingen 15 7 0 8 7.0 95.5 35.00
44. 57. Chin,Phillip   SC Gross-Sachsenheim 15 7 0 8 7.0 88.5 31.00
45. 46. Gooss,Finn   SC Gross-Sachsenheim 15 7 0 8 7.0 79.5 23.00
46. 31. Melzig,Antonio 974 SF HN-Biberach 1978 15 6 1 8 6.5 108.5 38.75
47. 36. Akgün,Kadir 784 SF HN-Biberach 1978 15 6 1 8 6.5 94.5 32.75
48. 54. Mayer,Yannick   SC Blauer Turm Bad W 15 6 1 8 6.5 90.5 28.25
49. 49. Heidt,Erwin   SV 23 Böckingen 15 6 1 8 6.5 85.0 25.75
50. 43. Arici,Ahmet Eren   SC Gemmingen 15 6 1 8 6.5 78.5 19.75
51. 47. Spörer,Maximilian   SF Schwaigern 15 6 0 9 6.0 94.0 30.50
52. 41. Hähnle,Daniel 703 TSV Willsbach 15 5 0 10 5.0 93.0 22.50
53. 42. Hermann,Luana 660 SAbt SV Leingarten 15 5 0 10 5.0 82.5 14.00
54. 56. Rupp,David   SF Schwaigern 15 4 0 11 4.0 81.5 7.50
55. 52. Ebert,Jonas   SC Gemmingen 15 4 0 11 4.0 80.5 8.50
56. 55. Ruff,Benjamin   SC Gross-Sachsenheim 15 2 0 13 2.0 83.0 1.50
57. 44. Pepi,Luana   SF Schwaigern 15 1 1 13 1.5 83.0 3.25