Aktuelles

7. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2016

Rangliste Gesamt

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 17. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit ELO NWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh RaLstg
1. 3. Noe,Christopher FM 2428 2380 SC Eppingen 17 15 2 0 16.0 170.5 2599
2. 1. Spirin,Oleg IM 2444 2395 SC Untergrombach 17 14 0 3 14.0 173.0 2409
3. 2. Womacka,Mathias GM 2424 2384 SK Schwäbisch Hall 17 12 3 2 13.5 167.5 2305
4. 4. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm FM 2358 2334 SK Bebenhausen 17 12 1 4 12.5 175.5 2284
5. 5. Gheng,Josef FM 2337 2298 SC Erdmannhausen 17 11 3 3 12.5 174.5 2314
6. 7. Bücker,Stefan FM 2295 2244 SC Pforzheim 17 12 0 5 12.0 173.5 2198
7. 8. Cofman,Veaceslav   2145 2156 SC Untergrombach 17 10 3 4 11.5 176.0 2229
8. 11. Haas,Wilhelm CM 2168 2108 SK Wernau 17 8 2 7 9.0 172.0 2084
9. 16. Leibbrand,Udo   2131 2040 SC Pforzheim 17 8 2 7 9.0 171.0 2089
10. 17. Kolb,Wolfgang   2099 2031 TSV Willsbach 17 8 2 7 9.0 158.5 2005
11. 13. Weber,Klaus   2104 2075 SV Tübingen 17 8 2 7 9.0 147.0 1917
12. 20. Probst,Alexander   2016 1963 SC Bad Wimpfen 17 7 4 6 9.0 145.5 1974
13. 10. Dekan,Hans   2145 2110 SC Eppingen 17 8 2 7 9.0 144.0 1864
14. 24. Schmitt,Roland   1939 1848 SK Großsachsen 17 8 2 7 9.0 129.5 1922
15. 19. Degenhard,Simon   2042 2013 Heilbronner SV 17 8 1 8 8.5 169.5 2081
16. 6. Kabisch,Thilo   2331 2284 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 17 8 1 8 8.5 162.0 1993
17. 14. Groehn,Andreas   2097 2060 SGEM Dreisamtal 17 8 1 8 8.5 159.5 1995
18. 22. Hermann,Tobias   1938 1869 SC Eppingen 17 7 3 7 8.5 157.0 1964
19. 18. Heinl,Achim   2143 2026 SK Sulzfeld 17 7 3 7 8.5 155.5 1985
20. 9. Mütsch,Annmarie   1966 2111 SC Eppingen 17 8 1 8 8.5 146.0 1891
21. 29. Freiherr von Hauff,Christoph   1793 1636 SK Bebenhausen 17 8 1 8 8.5 143.0 1914
22. 23. Müller,Christoph   1850 1867 SF Schwaigern 17 8 1 8 8.5 132.5 1811
23. 32. Geltz,Noah   1830 1541 SF HN-Biberach 17 7 3 7 8.5 126.0 1804
24. 25. Götze,Peter   1862 1742 SV Besigheim 17 8 1 8 8.5 123.0 1748
25. 15. Narr,Kevin   2065 2050 SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 17 8 0 9 8.0 166.0 1996
26. 26. Köller,Bernd   1747 1709 SK Bebenhausen 17 7 2 8 8.0 124.0 1768
27. 28. Köller,Horst   1718 1649 SK Bebenhausen 17 7 2 8 8.0 116.5 1694
28. 12. Wunderlich,Rolf   2086   Heilbronner SV 17 6 4 7 8.0 112.0 1617
29. 21. Berger,Thomas   2049 1942 SF Schwaigern 17 5 5 7 7.5 119.5 1605
30. 27. Kohde,Janis   1879 1664 SF Schwaigern 17 5 2 10 6.0 115.0 1626
31. 31. Single,Uwe   1766 1548 SF Schwaigern 17 5 2 10 6.0 113.0 1587
32. 34. Ensslinger,Colin   1500 1328 SF Schwaigern 17 4 1 12 4.5 115.0 1515
33. 33. Hermann,Lucas   1510 1428 SF Schwaigern 17 3 2 12 4.0 115.0 1520
34. 30. Schwarz,Dieter   1700 1608 SC Tamm 17 1 4 12 3.0 120.5 1482
35. 36. Link,Justus     909 SC Bad Wimpfen 17 2 0 15 2.0 116.5 1388
36. 35. Hermann,Luana     1027 SF Schwaigern 17 1 0 16 1.0 117.0 1252