Aktuelles

7. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2016

Ranglisten Selektion

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 17. Runde 
Selektion: DWZ 1900 - 2099
Rang TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punk Buchh RaLstg
1. 16. Leibbrand,Udo 2131 2040 SC Pforzheim 8 2 7 9.0 171.0 2089
2. 17. Kolb,Wolfgang 2099 2031 TSV Willsbach 8 2 7 9.0 158.5 2005
3. 13. Weber,Klaus 2104 2075 SV Tübingen 8 2 7 9.0 147.0 1917
4. 20. Probst,Alexander 2016 1963 SC Bad Wimpfen 7 4 6 9.0 145.5 1974
5. 19. Degenhard,Simon 2042 2013 Heilbronner SV 8 1 8 8.5 169.5 2081
6. 14. Groehn,Andreas 2097 2060 SGEM Dreisamtal 8 1 8 8.5 159.5 1995
7. 18. Heinl,Achim 2143 2026 SK Sulzfeld 7 3 7 8.5 155.5 1985
8. 15. Narr,Kevin 2065 2050 SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 8 0 9 8.0 166.0 1996
9. 21. Berger,Thomas 2049 1942 SF Schwaigern 5 5 7 7.5 119.5 1605
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 17. Runde 
Selektion: DWZ 1700 - 1899
Rang TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punk Buchh RaLstg
1. 24. Schmitt,Roland 1939 1848 SK Großsachsen 8 2 7 9.0 129.5 1922
2. 22. Hermann,Tobias 1938 1869 SC Eppingen 7 3 7 8.5 157.0 1964
3. 23. Müller,Christoph 1850 1867 SF Schwaigern 8 1 8 8.5 132.5 1811
4. 25. Götze,Peter 1862 1742 SV Besigheim 8 1 8 8.5 123.0 1748
5. 26. Köller,Bernd 1747 1709 SK Bebenhausen 7 2 8 8.0 124.0 1768
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 17. Runde 
Selektion: DWZ 1500 - 1699
Rang TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punk Buchh RaLstg
1. 29. Freiherr von Hauff,Christoph 1793 1636 SK Bebenhausen 8 1 8 8.5 143.0 1914
2. 32. Geltz,Noah 1830 1541 SF HN-Biberach 7 3 7 8.5 126.0 1804
3. 28. Köller,Horst 1718 1649 SK Bebenhausen 7 2 8 8.0 116.5 1694
4. 27. Kohde,Janis 1879 1664 SF Schwaigern 5 2 10 6.0 115.0 1626
5. 31. Single,Uwe 1766 1548 SF Schwaigern 5 2 10 6.0 113.0 1587
6. 30. Schwarz,Dieter 1700 1608 SC Tamm 1 4 12 3.0 120.5 1482
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 17. Runde 
Selektion: DWZ < 1500
Rang TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punk Buchh RaLstg
1. 34. Ensslinger,Colin 1500 1328 SF Schwaigern 4 1 12 4.5 115.0 1515
2. 33. Hermann,Lucas 1510 1428 SF Schwaigern 3 2 12 4.0 115.0 1520
3. 36. Link,Justus   909 SC Bad Wimpfen 2 0 15 2.0 116.5 1388
4. 35. Hermann,Luana   1027 SF Schwaigern 1 0 16 1.0 117.0 1252
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 17. Runde 
Selektion: Senioren
Rang TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punk Buchh RaLstg
1. 17. Kolb,Wolfgang 2099 2031 TSV Willsbach 8 2 7 9.0 158.5 2005
2. 10. Dekan,Hans 2145 2110 SC Eppingen 8 2 7 9.0 144.0 1864
3. 25. Götze,Peter 1862 1742 SV Besigheim 8 1 8 8.5 123.0 1748
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 17. Runde 
Selektion: U18
Rang TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punk Buchh RaLstg
1. 19. Degenhard,Simon 2042 2013 Heilbronner SV 8 1 8 8.5 169.5 2081
2. 22. Hermann,Tobias 1938 1869 SC Eppingen 7 3 7 8.5 157.0 1964
3. 9. Mütsch,Annmarie 1966 2111 SC Eppingen 8 1 8 8.5 146.0 1891
4. 29. Freiherr von Hauff,Christoph 1793 1636 SK Bebenhausen 8 1 8 8.5 143.0 1914
5. 27. Kohde,Janis 1879 1664 SF Schwaigern 5 2 10 6.0 115.0 1626
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 17. Runde 
Selektion: U13
Rang TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punk Buchh RaLstg
1. 32. Geltz,Noah 1830 1541 SF HN-Biberach 7 3 7 8.5 126.0 1804
2. 34. Ensslinger,Colin 1500 1328 SF Schwaigern 4 1 12 4.5 115.0 1515
3. 36. Link,Justus   909 SC Bad Wimpfen 2 0 15 2.0 116.5 1388
4. 35. Hermann,Luana   1027 SF Schwaigern 1 0 16 1.0 117.0 1252
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 17. Runde 
Selektion: Schwaigern
Rang TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punk Buchh RaLstg
1. 23. Müller,Christoph 1850 1867 SF Schwaigern 8 1 8 8.5 132.5 1811
2. 21. Berger,Thomas 2049 1942 SF Schwaigern 5 5 7 7.5 119.5 1605
3. 27. Kohde,Janis 1879 1664 SF Schwaigern 5 2 10 6.0 115.0 1626
4. 31. Single,Uwe 1766 1548 SF Schwaigern 5 2 10 6.0 113.0 1587
5. 34. Ensslinger,Colin 1500 1328 SF Schwaigern 4 1 12 4.5 115.0 1515
6. 33. Hermann,Lucas 1510 1428 SF Schwaigern 3 2 12 4.0 115.0 1520
7. 35. Hermann,Luana   1027 SF Schwaigern 1 0 16 1.0 117.0 1252