Aktuelles

4. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2013

Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)                                                                                                                   
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Geburt
1. Kunin,Vitaly GM 2503 2540 M Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birk 1983
2. Gurevich,Vladimir GM 2489 2478 M SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. 1959
3. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2498 2434 M SG Bochum 1931 1971
4. Chernov,Vadim IM 2450 2390 M SK 1962 Ladenburg 1963
5. Langheinrich,Ferenc   2435 2375 M ESV Lok Sömmerda 1983
6. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhe FM 2385 2358 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 1966
7. Rosner,Jonas FM 2365 2356 M SK 1926 Ettlingen 1990
8. Junesch,Gerhard FM 2323 2316 M SC Erdmannhausen 1971
9. Gheng,Josef FM 2327 2290 M SC Erdmannhausen 1971
10. Bodrozic,Tomislav   2282 2282 M SF Birkenfeld 1989
11. Schnepp,Gunnar FM 2312 2276 M SK Lauffen 1972
12. Noe,Christopher   2255 2268 M SC Eppingen 1996
13. Bronznik,Valerij IM 2312 2260 M SF Deizisau 1966
14. Kabisch,Thilo   2264 2243 M SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1963
15. Pogan,Nikolas   2267 2240 M SK Schwäbisch Hall 1991
16. Mader,Manuela WIM 2216 2194 W SK 1926 Ettlingen 1990
17. Bravo Lutz,Sebastian   2239 2193 M SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1983
18. Chandler,Patrick   2239 2179 M Sfr. Schöneck 1968
19. Keilhack,Harald FM 2254 2178 M SC Feuerbach e. V. 1963
20. Haas,Wilhelm CM 2176 2146 M SC Erdmannhausen 1968
21. Urankar,Hans-Peter   2237 2108 M Schachclub Unterhaching e 1952
22. Wenner,Tobias CM 2136 2101 M SC Eppingen 1959
23. Doll,Stefan   2255 2101 M SC Untergrombach 46 1969
24. Heinl,Achim   2216 2085 M SK 1947 Sulzfeld 1957
25. Kolb,Wolfgang   2099 2066 M TSV Willsbach 1949
26. Lindemann,Alexander     2033 M SC Neckarsulm e.V. 1957
27. Maedler,Thomas   2179 2027 M SC Neckarsulm e.V. 1960
28. Reimold,Jonas   2037 1995 M SC Eppingen 1985
29. Wolter,Thomas     1991 M Mönchfelder SV 1967 1963
30. Hubel,Merten   2054 1981 M SF Birkenfeld 1974
31. Jurkic,Bosiljko   2016 1952 M SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfe 1971
32. Steinmacher,Josef   2020 1950 M SF Bad Mergentheim 1950
33. Schott,Reimund   2001 1928 M SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim 1952
34. Probst,Alexander   1954 1907 M SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfe 1972
35. Fromme,Simon     1892 M SK 1926 Ettlingen 1989
36. Zeh,Rolf   1941 1885 M SV 23 Böckingen 1964
37. Staib,Christian     1860 M SF Birkenfeld 1986
38. Schulz,Christian   1867 1848 M SV Tübingen 1870 e.V. 1946
39. Schwingen,Dominik   1778 1841 M SK 1926 Ettlingen 1995
40. Stark,Sven   1862 1836 M SC Neckarsulm e.V. 1988
41. Herold,Hansjoerg   2034 1822 M SV 23 Böckingen 1959
42. Berger,Thomas   1988 1800 M SF Schwaigern 1979
43. Wenninger,Patrick   1687 1790 M Heilbronner SV 1996
44. Götze,Peter   1903 1751 M SV Besigheim 1950
45. Müller,Christoph   1833 1670 M SF Schwaigern 1992
46. Hermann,Tobias   1692 1652 M SC Eppingen 1999
47. Wendlandt,Gerald     1630 M TG Forchtenberg 1965
48. Koll,Lukas   1602 1625 M Karlsruher SF 1853 2002
49. Bock,Gerhard     1593 M SF Schwaigern 1950
50. Heyduk,Daniel     1583 M SSV Bruchsal 1990
51. Single,Uwe   1916 1571 M SF Schwaigern 1966
52. Wasielewski,Kim-Luca     1555 M Heilbronner SV 2000
53. Bofinger,Jürgen   1892 1550 M SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 1937
54. Pepi,Lucas     1473 M SF Schwaigern 2000
55. Hermann,Lucas   1469 1440 M SF Schwaigern 1995
56. Mütsch,Annmarie     1360 W SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 2002
57. Pillath,Marcus   1654 1333 M SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1969
58. Koll,Linus     1244 M Karlsruher SF 1853 2004
59. Kohde,Janis     1242 M SF Schwaigern 2001
60. Hermann,Eric     1109 M SF Schwaigern 1964
61. Wendlandt,Marvin     961 M TSG Öhringen 2002
62. Bach,Sarah     907 W SF Schwaigern 1998
63. spielfrei