Aktuelles

4. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2013

Rangliste Gesamt

Rangliste: Stand nach der 17. Runde                                                                                                                                                                                 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit ELO NWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. Kunin,Vitaly GM 2503 2540 Freibauer Mörlenbach 17 10 7 0 13.5 177.0 138.50
2. 2. Gurevich,Vladimir GM 2489 2478 SC Böblingen 1975 e. 17 9 6 2 12.0 172.0 114.75
3. 6. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilh FM 2385 2358 SK Bebenhausen 1992 17 8 7 2 11.5 179.5 117.00
4. 18. Chandler,Patrick   2239 2179 Sfr. Schöneck 17 10 3 4 11.5 176.0 115.50
5. 12. Noe,Christopher   2255 2268 SC Eppingen 17 10 3 4 11.5 169.0 109.50
6. 13. Bronznik,Valerij IM 2312 2260 SF Deizisau 17 10 3 4 11.5 167.5 112.00
7. 7. Rosner,Jonas FM 2365 2356 SK 1926 Ettlingen 17 7 8 2 11.0 176.0 109.25
8. 5. Langheinrich,Ferenc   2435 2375 ESV Lok Sömmerda 17 10 2 5 11.0 174.0 107.50
9. 9. Gheng,Josef FM 2327 2290 SC Erdmannhausen 17 9 3 5 10.5 175.5 101.50
10. 3. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2498 2434 SG Bochum 1931 17 8 5 4 10.5 173.0 99.75
11. 17. Bravo Lutz,Sebastian   2239 2193 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 17 9 3 5 10.5 163.0 92.25
12. 4. Chernov,Vadim IM 2450 2390 SK 1962 Ladenburg 17 9 2 6 10.0 174.5 95.25
13. 21. Urankar,Hans-Peter   2237 2108 Schachclub Unterhach 17 9 2 6 10.0 164.5 92.50
14. 22. Wenner,Tobias CM 2136 2101 SC Eppingen 17 7 6 4 10.0 153.5 84.25
15. 11. Schnepp,Gunnar FM 2312 2276 SK Lauffen 17 8 3 6 9.5 169.5 87.00
16. 19. Keilhack,Harald FM 2254 2178 SC Feuerbach e. V. 17 8 3 6 9.5 165.5 86.75
17. 24. Heinl,Achim   2216 2085 SK 1947 Sulzfeld 17 9 1 7 9.5 161.0 84.00
18. 20. Haas,Wilhelm CM 2176 2146 SC Erdmannhausen 17 8 3 6 9.5 156.0 79.25
19. 15. Pogan,Nikolas   2267 2240 SK Schwäbisch Hall 17 8 3 6 9.5 155.0 82.50
20. 29. Wolter,Thomas     1991 Mönchfelder SV 1967 17 9 1 7 9.5 155.0 79.75
21. 23. Doll,Stefan   2255 2101 SC Untergrombach 46 17 8 3 6 9.5 152.5 82.25
22. 25. Kolb,Wolfgang   2099 2066 TSV Willsbach 17 8 3 6 9.5 150.5 79.25
23. 16. Mader,Manuela WIM 2216 2194 SK 1926 Ettlingen 17 9 1 7 9.5 142.5 78.00
24. 14. Kabisch,Thilo   2264 2243 SK Schmiden/Cannstat 17 9 0 8 9.0 174.0 86.00
25. 34. Probst,Alexander   1954 1907 SC Blauer Turm Bad W 17 6 6 5 9.0 153.0 75.25
26. 30. Hubel,Merten   2054 1981 SF Birkenfeld 17 8 2 7 9.0 149.0 73.25
27. 28. Reimold,Jonas   2037 1995 SC Eppingen 17 8 2 7 9.0 148.5 71.25
28. 36. Zeh,Rolf   1941 1885 SV 23 Böckingen 17 8 2 7 9.0 143.0 67.50
29. 31. Jurkic,Bosiljko   2016 1952 SC Blauer Turm Bad W 17 7 4 6 9.0 138.5 66.00
30. 38. Schulz,Christian   1867 1848 SV Tübingen 1870 e.V 17 8 1 8 8.5 151.0 69.50
31. 26. Lindemann,Alexander     2033 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 17 7 3 7 8.5 149.5 69.25
32. 37. Staib,Christian     1860 SF Birkenfeld 17 8 1 8 8.5 143.0 63.00
33. 39. Schwingen,Dominik   1778 1841 SK 1926 Ettlingen 17 7 3 7 8.5 138.0 64.25
34. 10. Bodrozic,Tomislav   2282 2282 SF Birkenfeld 17 7 2 8 8.0 165.0 73.25
35. 32. Steinmacher,Josef   2020 1950 SF Bad Mergentheim 17 8 0 9 8.0 145.0 61.50
36. 44. Götze,Peter   1903 1751 SV Besigheim 17 7 2 8 8.0 144.5 62.25
37. 35. Fromme,Simon     1892 SK 1926 Ettlingen 17 7 2 8 8.0 144.5 61.50
38. 43. Wenninger,Patrick   1687 1790 Heilbronner SV 17 8 0 9 8.0 136.0 57.00
39. 41. Herold,Hansjoerg   2034 1822 SV 23 Böckingen 17 7 2 8 8.0 134.5 57.75
40. 45. Müller,Christoph   1833 1670 SF Schwaigern 17 8 0 9 8.0 133.0 56.00
41. 42. Berger,Thomas   1988 1800 SF Schwaigern 17 8 0 9 8.0 127.0 52.50
42. 27. Maedler,Thomas   2179 2027 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 17 7 1 9 7.5 142.5 52.75
43. 46. Hermann,Tobias   1692 1652 SC Eppingen 17 7 1 9 7.5 138.5 52.00
44. 52. Wasielewski,Kim-Luca     1555 Heilbronner SV 17 6 3 8 7.5 136.5 56.50
45. 33. Schott,Reimund   2001 1928 SK 1879 HD-Handschuh 17 6 3 8 7.5 132.5 53.25
46. 49. Bock,Gerhard     1593 SF Schwaigern 17 7 1 9 7.5 121.5 41.75
47. 40. Stark,Sven   1862 1836 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 17 7 1 9 7.5 121.0 43.25
48. 54. Pepi,Lucas     1473 SF Schwaigern 17 7 1 9 7.5 119.0 44.25
49. 51. Single,Uwe   1916 1571 SF Schwaigern 17 6 3 8 7.5 116.5 41.50
50. 55. Hermann,Lucas   1469 1440 SF Schwaigern 17 6 3 8 7.5 110.0 37.50
51. 56. Mütsch,Annmarie     1360 SF HN-Biberach 1978 17 7 0 10 7.0 118.5 40.00
52. 58. Koll,Linus     1244 Karlsruher SF 1853 17 6 2 9 7.0 117.5 42.00
53. 48. Koll,Lukas   1602 1625 Karlsruher SF 1853 17 6 2 9 7.0 114.5 33.50
54. 47. Wendlandt,Gerald     1630 TG Forchtenberg 17 6 1 10 6.5 121.0 38.25
55. 57. Pillath,Marcus   1654 1333 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 17 5 3 9 6.5 115.5 36.75
56. 59. Kohde,Janis     1242 SF Schwaigern 17 6 0 11 6.0 108.5 24.50
57. 60. Hermann,Eric     1109 SF Schwaigern 17 6 0 11 6.0 108.5 24.00
58. 50. Heyduk,Daniel     1583 SSV Bruchsal 17 5 2 10 6.0 108.0 28.50
59. 53. Bofinger,Jürgen   1892 1550 SG Meimsheim-Gügling 17 5 0 12 5.0 109.0 19.00
60. 61. Wendlandt,Marvin     961 TSG Öhringen 17 5 0 12 5.0 107.5 21.50
61. 8. Junesch,Gerhard FM 2323 2316 SC Erdmannhausen 8 4 0 4 4.0 77.5 37.00
62. 62. Bach,Sarah     907 SF Schwaigern 17 1 0 16 1.0 109.0 0.00