Aktuelles

5. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2014

Fortschrittstabelle

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 15. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. TNr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. Schneider,Ilja 2488 2465 9S1 7W1 5S1 2W1 3S1 4W1 6S1 11W1 15S1 8W1 13S1 10W1 12S1 14W1 16W1 15.0 134.5 134.50
2. 2. Pogan,Nikolas 2313 2311 14W1 4S1 8W1 1S0 6W1 3W1 7S1 5W½ 11S1 10W1 17S1 9W½ 13S1 15W1 12S½ 12.5 136.5 108.25
3. 3. Reinhardt,Bernd 2250 2192 12S1 13W1 10S1 5W1 1W0 2S0 4W1 7S1 8W0 9S1 6W1 14S1 11W½ 17S1 15W1 11.5 137.5 97.00
4. 7. Probst,Alexander 1956 1961 17S1 2W0 12S1 9W1 8W1 1S0 3S0 10W1 5S0 15W1 11S1 7W½ 19W1 6S0 22W1 9.5 132.5 69.75
5. 4. Ditter,Jürgen 2159 2097 11W1 15S1 1W0 3S0 18W1 14S1 12W1 2S½ 4W1 6W0 7S0 8S0 21W1 19S1 17S1 9.5 129.5 68.75
6. 6. De Silva,Joel Niels 2023 1999 18W1 10S0 14W1 15S1 2S0 9W1 1W0 8S½ 12W1 5S1 3S0 13W0 22S1 4W1 21S1 9.5 127.0 66.50
7. 8. Zeh,Rolf 1964 1880 20W1 1S0 18W1 11S½ 15W1 8S1 2W0 3W0 9S0 19S1 5W1 4S½ 14S½ 21W1 23S1 9.5 120.5 60.00
8. 5. Heß,Markus,Dr. 2185 2065 16S1 22W1 2S0 10W1 4S0 7W0 18S1 6W½ 3S1 1S0 20W1 5W1 9S½ 11W1 13W0 9.0 131.5 67.75
9. 12. Müller,Christoph 1833 1723 1W0 23S1 21W1 4S0 19W1 6S0 11W0 14S1 7W1 3W0 15S1 2S½ 8W½ + 20S1 9.0 114.5 50.25
10. 11. Götze,Peter 1901 1728 21S1 6W1 3W0 8S0 11W1 12S0 14W1 4S0 17W1 2S0 16W1 1S0 + 23W1 18S1 9.0 114.5 49.00
11. 15. Mütsch,Annmarie 1658 1602 5S0 17W1 13S1 7W½ 10S0 16W1 9S1 1S0 2W0 12S1 4W0 22W1 3S½ 8S0 + 8.0 126.0 51.00
12. 14. Gets,Alexej   1643 3W0 20S1 4W0 17S1 13S½ 10W1 5S0 18W1 6S0 11W0 + 23S1 1W0 22S1 2W½ 8.0 113.5 40.25
13. 10. Berger,Thomas 1969 1854 23W1 3S0 11W0 21S1 12W½ 15S0 19S0 + 20W1 16S1 1W0 6S1 2W0 18W½ 8S1 8.0 109.5 41.75
14. 13. Herzog,Manfred 1835 1675 2S0 16W1 6S0 22W1 20S1 5W0 10S0 9W0 23S1 + 21S1 3W0 7W½ 1S0 19W1 7.5 110.0 29.25
15. 9. Hermann,Tobias 1811 1877 19S1 5W0 22S1 6W0 7S0 13W1 20S1 16W1 1W0 4S0 9W0 + 23W1 2S0 3S0 7.0 115.5 29.50
16. 16. Single,Uwe 1827 1545 8W0 14S0 23W1 19S½ 21W1 11S0 + 15S0 22W1 13W0 10S0 17W½ 18S1 20W1 1S0 7.0 94.0 24.00
17. 18. Kohde,Janis   1500 4W0 11S0 + 12W0 22S1 19W0 23S1 21W1 10S0 18S1 2W0 16S½ 20S1 3W0 5W0 6.5 99.0 21.00
18. 17. Bock,Gerhard   1510 6S0 19W1 7S0 23W1 5S0 + 8W0 12S0 21S1 17W0 22S1 20W1 16W0 13S½ 10W0 6.5 93.5 21.50
19. 20. Koslov,Philipp   1367 15W0 18S0 20W0 16W½ 9S0 17S1 13W1 22S1 + 7W0 23W1 21S1 4S0 5W0 14S0 6.5 91.0 24.00
20. 19. Hermann,Lucas 1496 1372 7S0 12W0 19S1 + 14W0 21S1 15W0 23W1 13S0 22W1 8S0 18S0 17W0 16S0 9W0 5.0 90.5 12.50
21. 22. Koslov,Elisabeth   771 10W0 + 9S0 13W0 16S0 20W0 22S1 17S0 18W0 23S1 14W0 19W0 5S0 7S0 6W0 3.0 96.5 3.00
22. 23. Hermann,Luana   705 + 8S0 15W0 14S0 17W0 23S1 21W0 19W0 16S0 20S0 18W0 11S0 6W0 12W0 4S0 2.0 94.0 1.00
23. 21. Terzer,Daniel   775 13S0 9W0 16S0 18S0 + 22W0 17W0 20S0 14W0 21W0 19S0 12W0 15S0 10S0 7W0 1.0 94.5 0.00