Aktuelles

5. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2014

Ranglisten Selektion

Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde
Selektion: <2100
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 7. Probst,Alexander 1961 SC Bad Wimpfen 15 9 1 5 9.5 132.5 69.75
2. 4. Ditter,Jürgen 2097 SC Grunbach 15 9 1 5 9.5 129.5 68.75
3. 6. De Silva,Joel Niels 1999 SV Hockenheim 15 9 1 5 9.5 127.0 66.50
4. 5. Heß,Markus,Dr. 2065 SV Walldorf 15 8 2 5 9.0 131.5 67.75
Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde
Selektion: <1900
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 8. Zeh,Rolf 1880 SV Böckingen 15 8 3 4 9.5 120.5 60.00
2. 12. Müller,Christoph 1723 SF Schwaigern 15 8 2 5 9.0 114.5 50.25
3. 11. Götze,Peter 1728 SV Besigheim 15 9 0 6 9.0 114.5 49.00
4. 10. Berger,Thomas 1854 SF Schwaigern 15 7 2 6 8.0 109.5 41.75
5. 9. Hermann,Tobias 1877 SC Eppingen 15 7 0 8 7.0 115.5 29.50
Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde
Selektion: <1700
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 15. Mütsch,Annmarie 1602 SC Eppingen 15 7 2 6 8.0 126.0 51.00
2. 14. Gets,Alexej 1643 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü 15 7 2 6 8.0 113.5 40.25
3. 13. Herzog,Manfred 1675 SK Sulzfeld 15 7 1 7 7.5 110.0 29.25
4. 16. Single,Uwe 1545 SF Schwaigern 15 6 2 7 7.0 94.0 24.00
5. 18. Kohde,Janis 1500 SF Schwaigern 15 6 1 8 6.5 99.0 21.00
6. 17. Bock,Gerhard 1510 SF Schwaigern 15 6 1 8 6.5 93.5 21.50
Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde
Selektion: <1500
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 20. Koslov,Philipp 1367 SK Sulzfeld 15 6 1 8 6.5 91.0 24.00
2. 19. Hermann,Lucas 1372 SF Schwaigern 15 5 0 10 5.0 90.5 12.50
Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde
Selektion: <1300
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 22. Koslov,Elisabeth 771 SK Sulzfeld 15 3 0 12 3.0 96.5 3.00
2. 23. Hermann,Luana 705 SF Schwaigern 15 2 0 13 2.0 94.0 1.00
3. 21. Terzer,Daniel 775 SC Eppingen 15 1 0 14 1.0 94.5 0.00
Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde
Selektion: Teilnehmerin
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 15. Mütsch,Annmarie 1602 SC Eppingen 15 7 2 6 8.0 126.0 51.00
2. 22. Koslov,Elisabeth 771 SK Sulzfeld 15 3 0 12 3.0 96.5 3.00
3. 23. Hermann,Luana 705 SF Schwaigern 15 2 0 13 2.0 94.0 1.00
Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde
Selektion: U18
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 6. De Silva,Joel Niels 1999 SV Hockenheim 15 9 1 5 9.5 127.0 66.50
2. 9. Hermann,Tobias 1877 SC Eppingen 15 7 0 8 7.0 115.5 29.50
Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde
Selektion: U13
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 15. Mütsch,Annmarie 1602 SC Eppingen 15 7 2 6 8.0 126.0 51.00
2. 18. Kohde,Janis 1500 SF Schwaigern 15 6 1 8 6.5 99.0 21.00
3. 20. Koslov,Philipp 1367 SK Sulzfeld 15 6 1 8 6.5 91.0 24.00
4. 22. Koslov,Elisabeth 771 SK Sulzfeld 15 3 0 12 3.0 96.5 3.00
5. 23. Hermann,Luana 705 SF Schwaigern 15 2 0 13 2.0 94.0 1.00
6. 21. Terzer,Daniel 775 SC Eppingen 15 1 0 14 1.0 94.5 0.00