Aktuelles

6. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2015

Rangliste Gesamt

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 17. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit ELO NWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh RaLstg
1. 5. Spirin,Oleg IM 2464 2418 SC Untergrombach 17 13 2 2 14.0 163.5 2418
2. 3. Stojanovic,Mihajlo GM 2534 2529 BG Buchen 17 13 2 2 14.0 162.0 2428
3. 4. Schneider,Ilja IM 2481 2434 SF 1903 Berlin 17 13 2 2 14.0 161.5 2439
4. 2. Bosiocic,Marin GM 2539 2519 TSV Schönaich 17 13 1 3 13.5 164.0 2406
5. 1. Saric,Ante GM 2582 2582 TSV Schönaich 17 13 1 3 13.5 163.5 2371
6. 8. Bücker,Stefan FM 2287 2199 SC Pforzheim 17 13 0 4 13.0 163.0 2343
7. 6. Plenca,Julijan FM 2395 2368 TSV Schönaich 17 12 1 4 12.5 164.0 2368
8. 7. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm FM 2329 2292 SK Bebenhausen 17 10 4 3 12.0 164.5 2317
9. 17. De Silva,Joel Niels   2069 2037 SV Hockenheim 17 8 3 6 9.5 152.0 2075
10. 11. Ditter,Jürgen   2159 2072 SC Grunbach 17 9 1 7 9.5 147.5 2050
11. 14. Leibbrand,Udo   2116 2019 SC Pforzheim 17 7 4 6 9.0 160.5 2090
12. 15. Kolb,Wolfgang   2099 2036 TSV Willsbach 17 9 0 8 9.0 156.5 1997
13. 16. Groehn,Andreas   2097 2060 SGEM Dreisamtal 17 9 0 8 9.0 153.0 1979
14. 34. Dubansky,Tilo     1699 SC Mühlacker 17 9 0 8 9.0 133.0 1843
15. 37. Kölle,Tobias   1615 1523 SF Kornwestheim 17 9 0 8 9.0 126.5 1753
16. 32. Yi,Danny   1745 1746 SF Kornwestheim 17 8 2 7 9.0 120.0 1537
17. 33. Fischer,Patrick   1723 1408 SF HN-Biberach 17 8 2 7 9.0 110.5 1456
18. 36. Schmid,Sebastian     1662 SV Marbach 17 8 2 7 9.0 103.5 1418
19. 9. Doll,Stefan   2257 2102 SC Untergrombach 17 8 1 8 8.5 169.0 2125
20. 10. Reinhardt,Bernd   2242 2181 BG Buchen 17 8 1 8 8.5 168.5 2109
21. 13. Maisch,Julian   2042 2145 SF Kornwestheim 17 7 3 7 8.5 153.0 2052
22. 24. Holzinger,Rolf     1892 SC Leimen 17 8 1 8 8.5 147.5 1906
23. 23. Lüdke,Joshua   1823 1916 SV Marbach 17 8 1 8 8.5 137.5 1854
24. 26. Müller,Christoph   1863 1758 SF Schwaigern 17 8 1 8 8.5 137.0 1853
25. 19. Kübler,Marcus   2056 2008 TSV Schönaich 17 8 1 8 8.5 136.5 1778
26. 21. Hermann,Tobias   1959 1836 SC Eppingen 17 8 1 8 8.5 131.0 1666
27. 31. Pepi,Lucas   1747 1503 SF Schwaigern 17 8 1 8 8.5 128.0 1592
28. 22. Schmitt,Roland   1919 1842 SK Großsachsen 17 8 1 8 8.5 125.5 1694
29. 42. Trunk,Mika     1187 BG Buchen 17 8 1 8 8.5 113.5 1519
30. 40. Hermann,Lucas   1519 1420 SF Schwaigern 17 8 1 8 8.5 106.5 1430
31. 12. Schmidt,Olaf   2154 2052 SF Pfullingen 17 8 0 9 8.0 148.5 1969
32. 28. Degenhard,Simon   1838 1771 Heilbronner SV 17 8 0 9 8.0 145.5 1871
33. 29. Rees,Klaus     1828 SC Horben 17 8 0 9 8.0 143.5 1691
34. 18. Steinhart,Christoph   2059 2004 TSV Schönaich 17 7 2 8 8.0 139.5 1838
35. 27. Götze,Peter   1862 1715 SV Besigheim 17 8 0 9 8.0 133.0 1700
36. 41. Dubansky,Marcel     1358 SC Mühlacker 17 8 0 9 8.0 128.5 1688
37. 30. Niedermaier,Helmut   1815 1773 SC Bretten 17 7 2 8 8.0 127.5 1678
38. 20. Berger,Thomas   1969 1906 SF Schwaigern 17 7 2 8 8.0 123.0 1495
39. 38. Triantafillidis,Dimitrios   1603 1451 SF HN-Biberach 17 7 2 8 8.0 122.0 1554
40. 25. Kohde,Janis   1876 1521 SF Schwaigern 17 6 3 8 7.5 120.5 1493
41. 35. Eurich,Alexander     1681 SF HN-Biberach 17 7 0 10 7.0 106.5 1359
42. 39. Triantafillidis,Simeon   1513 1598 SF HN-Biberach 17 6 0 11 6.0 105.0 1337
43. 43. Doll,Alexander     1070 SC Untergrombach 17 5 1 11 5.5 109.0 1285
44. 44. Jeuther,Kai Armin     968 SF HN-Biberach 17 4 0 13 4.0 107.5 1159
45. 45. Moss,Moritz     941 BG Buchen 17 3 1 13 3.5 108.0 1155
46. 47. König,Kevin       SF HN-Biberach 17 2 0 15 2.0 110.0 785
47. 46. Hermann,Luana     867 SF Schwaigern 17 0 1 16 0.5 111.0 839
48. 48. Pepi,Luana       SF Schwaigern 17 0 1 16 0.5 111.0 556