Aktuelles

6. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2015

Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Geburt
1. Saric,Ante GM 2582 2582 TSV Schönaich 1984
2. Bosiocic,Marin GM 2539 2519 TSV Schönaich 1988
3. Stojanovic,Mihajlo GM 2534 2529 BG Buchen 1977
4. Schneider,Ilja IM 2481 2434 SF 1903 Berlin 1984
5. Spirin,Oleg IM 2464 2418 SC Untergrombach 1983
6. Plenca,Julijan FM 2395 2368 TSV Schönaich 1989
7. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm FM 2329 2292 SK Bebenhausen 1966
8. Bücker,Stefan FM 2287 2199 SC Pforzheim 1959
9. Doll,Stefan   2257 2102 SC Untergrombach 1969
10. Reinhardt,Bernd   2242 2181 BG Buchen 1962
11. Ditter,Jürgen   2159 2072 SC Grunbach 1967
12. Schmidt,Olaf   2154 2052 SF Pfullingen 1963
13. Maisch,Julian   2042 2145 SF Kornwestheim 1991
14. Leibbrand,Udo   2116 2019 SC Pforzheim 1966
15. Kolb,Wolfgang   2099 2036 TSV Willsbach 1949
16. Groehn,Andreas   2097 2060 SGEM Dreisamtal 1967
17. De Silva,Joel Niels   2069 2037 SV Hockenheim 1999
18. Steinhart,Christoph   2059 2004 TSV Schönaich 1966
19. Kübler,Marcus   2056 2008 TSV Schönaich 1976
20. Berger,Thomas   1969 1906 SF Schwaigern 1979
21. Hermann,Tobias   1959 1836 SC Eppingen 1999
22. Schmitt,Roland   1919 1842 SK Großsachsen 1967
23. Lüdke,Joshua   1823 1916 SV Marbach 1988
24. Holzinger,Rolf     1892 SC Leimen 1964
25. Kohde,Janis   1876 1521 SF Schwaigern 2001
26. Müller,Christoph   1863 1758 SF Schwaigern 1992
27. Götze,Peter   1862 1715 SV Besigheim 1950
28. Degenhard,Simon   1838 1771 Heilbronner SV 2001
29. Rees,Klaus     1828 SC Horben 1962
30. Niedermaier,Helmut   1815 1773 SC Bretten 1948
31. Pepi,Lucas   1747 1503 SF Schwaigern 2000
32. Yi,Danny   1745 1746 SF Kornwestheim 2004
33. Fischer,Patrick   1723 1408 SF HN-Biberach 2000
34. Dubansky,Tilo     1699 SC Mühlacker 1967
35. Eurich,Alexander     1681 SF HN-Biberach 2000
36. Schmid,Sebastian     1662 SV Marbach 1987
37. Kölle,Tobias   1615 1523 SF Kornwestheim 2004
38. Triantafillidis,Dimitrios   1603 1451 SF HN-Biberach 1973
39. Triantafillidis,Simeon   1513 1598 SF HN-Biberach 2003
40. Hermann,Lucas   1519 1420 SF Schwaigern 1995
41. Dubansky,Marcel     1358 SC Mühlacker 2002
42. Trunk,Mika     1187 BG Buchen 2003
43. Doll,Alexander     1070 SC Untergrombach 2002
44. Jeuther,Kai Armin     968 SF HN-Biberach 2000
45. Moss,Moritz     941 BG Buchen 2003
46. Hermann,Luana     867 SF Schwaigern 2004
47. König,Kevin       SF HN-Biberach 1998
48. Pepi,Luana       SF Schwaigern 2006