Aktuelles

9. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2018

Rangliste Gesamt

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 17. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit ELO NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punk Buchh RaLstg
1. 2. Schneider,Ilja IM 2463 2498 SF 1903 Berlin 16 1 0 16.5 174.0 2651
2. 1. Noe,Christopher IM 2504 2545 SC Eppingen 15 0 2 15.0 175.5 2426
3. 6. Pogan,Nikolas FM 2262 2225 Heilbronner SV 12 3 2 13.5 177.5 2345
4. 3. Womacka,Mathias GM 2420 2446 SV Hofheim 11 3 3 12.5 178.5 2282
5. 7. Doll,Stefan   2232 2137 OSG Baden-Baden 11 1 5 11.5 175.5 2167
6. 5. Huber,Philipp   2302 2183 SC Bad Wimpfen 10 2 5 11.0 179.5 2218
7. 8. Degenhard,Simon FM 2198 2180 Heilbronner SV 8 5 4 10.5 178.0 2142
8. 4. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm FM 2313 2276 SK Bebenhausen 7 7 3 10.5 176.5 2172
9. 13. Hermann,Tobias   2024 1981 SF Schwaigern 8 3 6 9.5 169.5 2032
10. 10. Reinhardt,Bernd   2170 2133 SF Bad Mergentheim 9 1 7 9.5 164.0 1974
11. 12. Doll,Alexander   2114 2064 OSG Baden-Baden 8 3 6 9.5 159.5 1983
12. 18. Geltz,Noah   1991 1963 SF HN-Biberach 8 3 6 9.5 159.0 1982
13. 40. Medeuov,Sajat   1615 1665 SF Steinsfurt 9 1 7 9.5 148.5 1960
14. 20. Rutz,Jürgen     1944 Sfr. Winterlingen 8 2 7 9.0 176.0 2069
15. 9. Maisch,Julian   2170 2160 SF Kornwestheim 7 4 6 9.0 166.5 1998
16. 11. Dekan,Hans   2132 2091 SC Eppingen 9 0 8 9.0 154.0 1908
17. 31. Hochscheidt,Lukas   1755 1809 SSV Bruchsal 7 4 6 9.0 153.5 1901
18. 24. Schmitt-Schott,Joscha   1855 1834 SSV Bruchsal 8 2 7 9.0 153.5 1879
19. 21. Kreilinger,Erich   1934 1884 FC Ergolding 9 0 8 9.0 153.0 1852
20. 27. Müller,Christoph   1809 1910 SF Schwaigern 8 2 7 9.0 147.0 1822
21. 30. Köller,Horst   1767 1648 SK Bebenhausen 8 2 7 9.0 134.5 1781
22. 17. Probst,Alexander   1993 1936 SC Bad Wimpfen 8 1 8 8.5 172.5 2018
23. 15. Bartmann,Joachim   2005 1917 SK Ittersbach 8 1 8 8.5 171.5 1982
24. 16. Dauner,Benedikt   2002 2024 SF Forst 8 1 8 8.5 169.0 2008
25. 19. Wiederspahn,Markus   1991 1928 SF Forst 7 3 7 8.5 151.0 1883
26. 22. Kohde,Janis   1905 1876 SF Schwaigern 7 3 7 8.5 151.0 1848
27. 35. Köller,Bernd   1725 1646 SK Bebenhausen 8 1 8 8.5 140.0 1799
28. 25. Pepi,Lucas   1849 1777 SF Schwaigern 8 1 8 8.5 137.5 1793
29. 44. Ensslinger,Colin   1555 1546 SF Schwaigern 7 3 7 8.5 131.5 1613
30. 28. Heyduk,Daniel   1788 1770 SSV Bruchsal 7 3 7 8.5 128.0 1599
31. 26. Stark,Sven   1830 1819 SC Neckarsulm 7 2 8 8.0 144.5 1839
32. 23. Götze,Peter   1855 1730 SF Kornwestheim 6 4 7 8.0 139.0 1714
33. 37. Doll,Rebecca   1716 1658 OSG Baden-Baden 6 4 7 8.0 138.0 1708
34. 43. Seyfert,Torsten     1583 SF HN-Biberach 7 2 8 8.0 128.5 1650
35. 33. Reuss,Andreas     1739 SV Bad Rappenau 7 2 8 8.0 121.5 1619
36. 38. Single,Uwe   1688 1524 SF Schwaigern 8 0 9 8.0 121.5 1539
37. 45. Ellerichmann,Gerrit   1547 1369 SF Schwaigern 5 6 6 8.0 119.5 1528
38. 47. Okrafka,Jacek   1489 1343 SV Bad Rappenau 8 0 9 8.0 112.0 1522
39. 14. Berger,Thomas   2015 1864 SF Schwaigern 6 3 8 7.5 138.5 1683
40. 34. Niedermaier,Helmut   1729 1615 SC Bretten 7 1 9 7.5 132.5 1628
41. 36. Link,Justus   1719 1585 SC Bad Wimpfen 7 1 9 7.5 129.0 1642
42. 32. Lenhard,Alexander   1753 1495 SV Deggendorf 7 1 9 7.5 123.5 1509
43. 39. Rösler,Hannah Clara   1619 1697 SK Bebenhausen 7 1 9 7.5 117.0 1518
44. 29. Scheja,David   1777 1648 SF Forst 7 0 10 7.0 117.0 1477
45. 42. Lechler,Walter   1589 1501 SC Ellwangen 5 4 8 7.0 111.0 1439
46. 49. Hermann,Luana   1219 1225 SF Schwaigern 5 4 8 7.0 110.0 1435
47. 48. Schubert,Vincent   1338 1300 Borussia Lichtenberg 3 7 7 6.5 112.0 1417
48. 41. Pillath,Marcus   1608 1403 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3 4 10 5.0 114.0 1369
49. 51. Eggert,Vadim     1099 SC Bretten 5 0 12 5.0 114.0 1337
50. 46. Broncel,Kevin   1523 1467 SC Neckarsulm 5 0 12 5.0 112.5 1327
51. 50. Bentzin,Stephen     1145 SF Schwaigern 1 0 16 1.0 117.5 825