Aktuelles

9. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2018

Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort
1. Noe,Christopher IM 2504 2545   SC Eppingen
2. Schneider,Ilja IM 2463 2498   SF 1903 Berlin
3. Womacka,Mathias GM 2420 2446   SV Hofheim
4. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm FM 2313 2276   SK Bebenhausen
5. Huber,Philipp   2302 2183   SC Bad Wimpfen
6. Pogan,Nikolas FM 2262 2225   Heilbronner SV
7. Doll,Stefan   2232 2137   OSG Baden-Baden
8. Degenhard,Simon FM 2198 2180   Heilbronner SV
9. Maisch,Julian   2170 2160   SF Kornwestheim
10. Reinhardt,Bernd   2170 2133   SF Bad Mergentheim
11. Dekan,Hans   2132 2091   SC Eppingen
12. Doll,Alexander   2114 2064   OSG Baden-Baden
13. Hermann,Tobias   2024 1981   SF Schwaigern
14. Berger,Thomas   2015 1864   SF Schwaigern
15. Bartmann,Joachim   2005 1917   SK Ittersbach
16. Dauner,Benedikt   2002 2024   SF Forst
17. Probst,Alexander   1993 1936   SC Bad Wimpfen
18. Geltz,Noah   1991 1963   SF HN-Biberach
19. Wiederspahn,Markus   1991 1928   SF Forst
20. Rutz,Jürgen     1944   Sfr. Winterlingen
21. Kreilinger,Erich   1934 1884   FC Ergolding
22. Kohde,Janis   1905 1876   SF Schwaigern
23. Götze,Peter   1855 1730   SF Kornwestheim
24. Schmitt-Schott,Joscha   1855 1834   SSV Bruchsal
25. Pepi,Lucas   1849 1777   SF Schwaigern
26. Stark,Sven   1830 1819   SC Neckarsulm
27. Müller,Christoph   1809 1910   SF Schwaigern
28. Heyduk,Daniel   1788 1770   SSV Bruchsal
29. Scheja,David   1777 1648   SF Forst
30. Köller,Horst   1767 1648   SK Bebenhausen
31. Hochscheidt,Lukas   1755 1809   SSV Bruchsal
32. Lenhard,Alexander   1753 1495   SV Deggendorf
33. Reuss,Andreas     1739   SV Bad Rappenau
34. Niedermaier,Helmut   1729 1615   SC Bretten
35. Köller,Bernd   1725 1646   SK Bebenhausen
36. Link,Justus   1719 1585   SC Bad Wimpfen
37. Doll,Rebecca   1716 1658 W OSG Baden-Baden
38. Single,Uwe   1688 1524   SF Schwaigern
39. Rösler,Hannah Clara   1619 1697 W SK Bebenhausen
40. Medeuov,Sajat   1615 1665   SF Steinsfurt
41. Pillath,Marcus   1608 1403   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr
42. Lechler,Walter   1589 1501   SC Ellwangen
43. Seyfert,Torsten     1583   SF HN-Biberach
44. Ensslinger,Colin   1555 1546   SF Schwaigern
45. Ellerichmann,Gerrit   1547 1369   SF Schwaigern
46. Broncel,Kevin   1523 1467   SC Neckarsulm
47. Okrafka,Jacek   1489 1343   SV Bad Rappenau
48. Schubert,Vincent   1338 1300   Borussia Lichtenberg
49. Hermann,Luana   1219 1225 W SF Schwaigern
50. Bentzin,Stephen     1145   SF Schwaigern
51. Eggert,Vadim     1099   SC Bretten
52. spielfrei