Aktuelles

Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft 2016

Ranglisten

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Lelumees,Brait 2189   SK Schwäbisch H 4 1 0 4.5 16.5 72.5
2. Meschke,Andreas 2019   SV Marbach 4 0 1 4.0 16.0 76.0
3. Müller,Christoph 1817 S SF Schwaigern 3 2 0 4.0 14.0 73.0
4. Lahouel,Kim-Luca 1791   Heilbronner SV 3 1 1 3.5 13.5 72.5
5. Holschke,Christian 1759   SC Neckarsulm 3 1 1 3.5 12.5 65.5
6. Ruff,Robert 1842   SK Sachsenheim 2 2 1 3.0 16.0 68.5
7. De Luna Butz,Alberto 1766   SV Oberstenfeld 3 0 2 3.0 14.5 70.0
8. Franz,Michael 1838   SV Besigheim 3 0 2 3.0 14.5 68.5
9. Schömbs,Oliver 1788   SC Ingersheim 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 67.5
10. Staiger,Viktor 1770 S SF Schwaigern 2 2 1 3.0 11.5 69.0
11. Fröhling,Herbert 1926   SG Ludwigsburg 2 2 1 3.0 11.5 64.0
12. Haußmann,Heiko 1883   SV Besigheim 3 0 2 3.0 11.5 62.0
13. Basler,Alexander 1691   SV Bad Rappenau 2 2 1 3.0 11.0 61.0
14. Berger,Thomas 1962 S SF Schwaigern 2 1 2 2.5 18.0 67.5
15. Pepi,Lucas 1628 S SF Schwaigern 1 3 1 2.5 14.0 66.5
16. Mayer,Markus 1685   SC Erdmannhause 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 67.5
17. Emrich,Niclas 1372   SV Böckingen 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 60.5
18. Banzhaf,Steffen 1587   TSG Öhringen 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 62.0
19. Schwab,Carsten 1594   VfL Eberstadt 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 59.5
20. Triantafillidis,Simeon 1592   SF HN-Biberach 1 2 2 2.0 13.0 56.5
21. Dudt,Jonas 1602   Heilbronner SV 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 59.0
22. Single,Uwe 1558 S SF Schwaigern 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 57.0
23. Vogel,Karlheinz,Dr. 1676   SV Böckingen 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 54.5
24. Scholte,Reiner 1600   Heilbronner SV 1 1 3 1.5 13.5 56.5
25. Geltz,Noah 1530   SF HN-Biberach 0 3 2 1.5 11.0 56.5
26. Hermann,Lucas 1462 S SF Schwaigern 1 1 3 1.5 10.5 53.5
27. Späth,René 1408   SF HN-Biberach 1 1 3 1.5 9.5 52.5
28. Sattler,Marco 1128   VfL Eberstadt 1 1 3 1.5 8.5 53.0
29. Baló,Levente 1302   SK Sachsenheim 1 1 3 1.5 7.5 53.0
30. Koelle,Dietfried 1219   TSV Schwaigern 0 1 4 0.5 8.0 49.5
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Selektion: DWZ 1601 - 1800
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Lahouel,Kim-Luca 1791   Heilbronner SV 3 1 1 3.5 13.5 72.5
2. Holschke,Christian 1759   SC Neckarsulm 3 1 1 3.5 12.5 65.5
3. De Luna Butz,Alberto 1766   SV Oberstenfeld 3 0 2 3.0 14.5 70.0
4. Schömbs,Oliver 1788   SC Ingersheim 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 67.5
5. Staiger,Viktor 1770 S SF Schwaigern 2 2 1 3.0 11.5 69.0
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Selektion: DWZ <= 1600
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Emrich,Niclas 1372   SV Böckingen 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 60.5
2. Banzhaf,Steffen 1587   TSG Öhringen 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 62.0
3. Schwab,Carsten 1594   VfL Eberstadt 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 59.5
4. Triantafillidis,Simeon 1592   SF HN-Biberach 1 2 2 2.0 13.0 56.5
5. Single,Uwe 1558 S SF Schwaigern 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 57.0
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Selektion: SF Schwaigern
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Müller,Christoph 1817 S SF Schwaigern 3 2 0 4.0 14.0 73.0
2. Staiger,Viktor 1770 S SF Schwaigern 2 2 1 3.0 11.5 69.0
3. Berger,Thomas 1962 S SF Schwaigern 2 1 2 2.5 18.0 67.5
4. Pepi,Lucas 1628 S SF Schwaigern 1 3 1 2.5 14.0 66.5
5. Single,Uwe 1558 S SF Schwaigern 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 57.0
6. Hermann,Lucas 1462 S SF Schwaigern 1 1 3 1.5 10.5 53.5