Aktuelles

10. Blitz Open um den Heuchelberg Cup 2019

Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort
1. Noe,Christopher IM 2600 2509   SC Eppingen
2. Schneider,Ilja IM 2513 2464   HSK Lister Turm
3. Womacka,Mathias GM 2401 2407   SV 1920 Hofheim
4. Rosner,Jonas IM 2349 2396   SK 1926 Ettlingen
5. Zuferi,Enis FM 2336 2280   Heilbronner SV
6. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm FM 2325 2246   SK Bebenhausen
7. Gasthofer,Viktor IM 2324 2262   SF Bad Mergentheim
8. Becking,Stephan IM 2310 2385   SK Landau
9. Huber,Philipp   2302 2194   SC Bad Wimpfen
10. Silber,Henning FM 2298 2262   SK Landau
11. Gheng,Josef FM 2295 2186   SK Wernau
12. Pogan,Nikolas FM 2261 2230   Heilbronner SV
13. Lang,Torsten FM 2256 2294   SK Landau
14. Degenhard,Simon FM 2234 2138   Heilbronner SV
15. Möldner,Jürgen   2234 2219   SV Hockenheim
16. Schallner,Marc   2232 2028   SF 59 Kornwestheim
17. Vyval,Volodymyr   2227     Stuttgarter SF 1879
18. Becker,Dirk   2225 2233   OSG Baden-Baden
19. Kabisch,Thilo FM 2171 2326   Heilbronner SV
20. Doll,Stefan   2168 2115   OSG Baden-Baden
21. Neiß,Josef Martin   2157 1983   SK Mering
22. Dauner,Benedikt   2119 2097   SF Forst 1971
23. Wenner,Tobias CM 2118 2099   Sges Bensheim 1931
24. Haas,Wilhelm CM 2113 2111   SK Wernau
25. Rutz,Jürgen   2108 1912   Sfr. Winterlingen 1966 e.V.
26. Dekan,Hans   2078 2018   SC Eppingen
27. Doll,Alexander   2078 2074   OSG Baden-Baden
28. Hermann,Tobias   2078 2007   SF Schwaigern
29. Leibbrand,Udo   2053 2010   SC Pforzheim 1906
30. Tscharotschkin,Alexander   2021 1974   SF 47 Neckartenzlingen
31. Schulte,Torsten   2018 2028   SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.
32. Probst,Alexander   2008 1884   SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen
33. Groehn,Andreas   2001 2060   SGEM Dreisamtal
34. Jülg,Gabriel   2000 2033   SK 1926 Ettlingen
35. Shapiro,Vladimir   1997 1936   SC Eppingen
36. Yin,Stanley   1970 1987   SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
37. Narr,Kevin   1962 2013   SK Wernau
38. Laux,Dominik   1958 1989   VSG 1880 Offenbach
39. Wutzke,Roland   1955 2069   TSV Langenau
40. Wenninger,Patrick   1954 2026   Heilbronner SV
41. Dauner,Karl   1941 1909   SF Forst 1971
42. Haug,Siegmund   1935 1809   SC Pforzheim 1906
43. Kohde,Janis   1913 1770   SF Schwaigern
44. Pepi,Lucas   1905 1953   SF Schwaigern
45. Schmitt,Roland   1905 1857   SK 1995 Laudenbach
46. Berger,Thomas   1902 1881   SF Schwaigern
47. Omert,Oliver Michael   1897 1914   SK Bebenhausen 1992
48. Arns,Alexander   1886 2031   SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V.
49. Bajer,Renato   1871 1839   SF 47 Neckartenzlingen
50. Wiesner,Frank   1844 1805   SK Wernau
51. Götze,Peter   1840 1715   SF 59 Kornwestheim
52. Osswald,Michael   1830 1688   SC Bretten
53. Triantafillidis,Simeon   1822 1935   SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V.
54. Pelezki,Sergej   1804 1773   SV 1947 Wendlingen
55. Jannes,Alexander   1788 1810   SC Tamm 74
56. Medeuov,Sajat   1741 1754   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt
57. Vogel,Karlheinz,Dr.   1735 1658   SV 23 Böckingen
58. Doll,Rebecca   1725 1812 W OSG Baden-Baden
59. Link,Justus   1725 1672   SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen
60. Nied,Pascal   1717 1791   SC Untergrombach 46
61. Niedermaier,Helmut   1714 1558   SC Bretten
62. Single,Uwe   1671 1515   SF Schwaigern
63. Becker,Reinhold   1667 1791   OSG Baden-Baden
64. Knolmayer,Volker   1655 1602   SF 90 Spraitbach e.V.
65. Possemeyer,Morten   1645 1370   SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen
66. Rösler,Hannah Clara Hed   1633 1749 W SK Bebenhausen 1992
67. Ensslinger,Colin   1604 1645   SF Schwaigern
68. Ellerichmann,Gerrit   1561 1747   SF Schwaigern
69. Shapiro,Danil   1481 1570   SC Eppingen
70. Schubert,Vincent   1423 1367   SC Borussia Lichtenberg
71. Plevnik,Viljem   1397 1315   udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter
72. Wolff,Calvin   1136 1370   Heilbronner SV
73. Breban,Cassian-Nicolas     1245   SF Schwaigern
74. Mühlbauer,Adrian     1135   SF Schwaigern